BBL Men Division A | Regular season, West
1 Round
06-10-2020 Champion 2006
NSA
Triaditsa
Sofia
44
63
Stats
09-10-2020 Lokomotiv 2020
Hebar
St. George School
Sofia
78
103
Stats
09-10-2020 CSKA
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
71
77
Stats
10-10-2020 Pravets
Lokomotiv Sofia
St. George School
Sofia
73
84
Stats
11-10-2020 Fab Five BUBA
Slavia
St. George School
Sofia
81
70
Stats
11-10-2020 Balkan -2
Enigma Fireworks
St. George School
Sofia
57
86
Stats
11-10-2020 Athletic
Polytechnica
St. George School
Sofia
78
81
Stats
2 Round
12-10-2020 NSA
Lokomotiv 2020
St. George School
Sofia
72
81
Stats
13-10-2020 Hebar
CSKA
Triaditsa
Sofia
86
74
Stats
14-10-2020 Polytechnica
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
67
98
Stats
16-10-2020 Balkan -2
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
78
67
Stats
16-10-2020 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Fab Five BUBA
St. George School
Sofia
86
61
Stats
18-10-2020 Slavia
Pravets
St. George School
Sofia
65
76
Stats
18-10-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia
Athletic
St. George School
Sofia
80
68
Stats
3 Round
19-10-2020 Lokomotiv 2020
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
84
73
Stats
19-10-2020 CSKA
NSA
St. George School
Sofia
69
89
Stats
20-10-2020 Balkan -2
Hebar
Triaditsa
Sofia
63
92
Stats
21-10-2020 Pravets
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
61
72
Stats
23-10-2020 Enigma Fireworks
Mix
St. George School
Sofia
67
45
Stats
25-10-2020 Champion 2006
Lokomotiv Sofia
St. George School
Sofia
61
82
Stats
25-10-2020 Athletic
Slavia
St. George School
Sofia
72
86
Stats
4 Round
26-10-2020 Fab Five BUBA
Pravets
Triaditsa
Sofia
54
68
Stats
26-10-2020 Polytechnica
CSKA
St. George School
Sofia
67
77
Stats
27-10-2020 NSA
Balkan -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
89
88
Stats
29-10-2020 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Athletic
Triaditsa
Sofia
106
80
Stats
30-10-2020 Slavia
Champion 2006
St. George School
Sofia
94
81
Stats
21-12-2020 Hebar
Enigma Fireworks
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
21.00
22-12-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv 2020
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
5 Round
Lokomotiv 2020
Slavia
0
0
отл.
CSKA
Lokomotiv Sofia
0
0
отл.
Enigma Fireworks
NSA
0
0
отл.
02-11-2020 Athletic
Fab Five BUBA
Triaditsa
Sofia
75
103
Stats
04-11-2020 Champion 2006
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
80
101
Stats
08-11-2020 Mix
Hebar
St. George School
Sofia
70
90
Stats
22-12-2020 Balkan -2
Polytechnica
0
0
6 Round
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Lokomotiv 2020
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Polytechnica
Enigma Fireworks
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Lokomotiv Sofia
Balkan -2
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
отл.
09-11-2020 Fab Five BUBA
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
89
70
Stats
09-11-2020 Pravets
Athletic
St. George School
Sofia
93
79
Stats
15-11-2020 Slavia
CSKA
St. George School
Sofia
80
77
Stats
22-11-2020 NSA
Mix
St. George School
Sofia
75
45
Stats
7 Round
12-11-2020 Mix
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
77
67
Stats
16-11-2020 Champion 2006
Pravets
Triaditsa
Sofia
88
67
Stats
18-11-2020 Lokomotiv 2020
Fab Five BUBA
Triaditsa
Sofia
78
74
Stats
20-11-2020 CSKA
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
62
92
Stats
20-11-2020 Hebar
NSA
St. George School
Sofia
71
64
Stats
22-11-2020 Balkan -2
Slavia
St. George School
Sofia
74
77
Stats
22-11-2020 Enigma Fireworks
Lokomotiv Sofia
St. George School
Sofia
82
80
Stats
8 Round
Pravets
Lokomotiv 2020
Sports Complex
Pravets
0
0
отл.
24-11-2020 Athletic
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
54
62
Stats
25-11-2020 Fab Five BUBA
CSKA
Triaditsa
Sofia
88
79
Stats
29-11-2020 Slavia
Enigma Fireworks
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
66
82
Stats
29-11-2020 Polytechnica
Hebar
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
50
98
Stats
29-11-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia
Mix
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
98
78
Stats
29-11-2020 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Balkan -2
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
79
73
Stats
9 Round
CSKA
Pravets
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
отл.
30-11-2020 Lokomotiv 2020
Athletic
Triaditsa
Sofia
88
53
Stats
02-12-2020 Mix
Slavia
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
04-12-2020 NSA
Polytechnica
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
19.30
04-12-2020 Enigma Fireworks
Sportist 1959 Svoge
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
21.30
06-12-2020 Balkan -2
Fab Five BUBA
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
15.00
06-12-2020 Hebar
Lokomotiv Sofia
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
17.00
10 Round
Champion 2006
Lokomotiv 2020
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Athletic
CSKA
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
отл.
10-12-2020 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
13-12-2020 Slavia
Hebar
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
14.00
13-12-2020 Pravets
Balkan -2
Sports Complex
Pravets
0
0
15.00
13-12-2020 Fab Five BUBA
Enigma Fireworks
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
16.00
13-12-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia
NSA
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
18.00
11 Round
CSKA
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
отл.
16-12-2020 Mix
Fab Five BUBA
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
18-12-2020 Hebar
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
18-12-2020 Enigma Fireworks
Pravets
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
20.30
20-12-2020 Balkan -2
Athletic
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
13.00
20-12-2020 NSA
Slavia
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
15.00
20-12-2020 Polytechnica
Lokomotiv Sofia
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
17.00
12 Round
04-01-2021 Slavia
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
04-01-2021 Sportist 1959 Svoge
NSA
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
21.00
08-01-2021 Fab Five BUBA
Hebar
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
09-01-2021 Pravets
Mix
Sports Complex
Pravets
0
0
17.00
10-01-2021 Lokomotiv 2020
CSKA
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
14.00
10-01-2021 Champion 2006
Balkan -2
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
16.00
10-01-2021 Athletic
Enigma Fireworks
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
18.00
13 Round
08-11-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia
St. George School
Sofia
86
75
Stats
11-01-2021 Polytechnica
Sportist 1959 Svoge
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
21.00
13-01-2021 NSA
Fab Five BUBA
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
15-01-2021 Enigma Fireworks
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
17-01-2021 Hebar
Pravets
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
13.00
17-01-2021 Mix
Athletic
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
15.00
17-01-2021 Balkan -2
Lokomotiv 2020
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
17.00
14 Round
18-01-2021 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Lokomotiv Sofia
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
19-01-2021 Fab Five BUBA
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
21-01-2021 Pravets
NSA
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
22-01-2021 Athletic
Hebar
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
24-01-2021 CSKA
Balkan -2
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
13.00
24-01-2021 Lokomotiv 2020
Enigma Fireworks
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
15.00
24-01-2021 Champion 2006
Mix
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
17.00
15 Round
25-01-2021 Polytechnica
Pravets
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
21.00
27-01-2021 Enigma Fireworks
CSKA
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
29-01-2021 NSA
Athletic
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.30
29-01-2021 Hebar
Champion 2006
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
20.30
31-01-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia
Fab Five BUBA
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
13.00
31-01-2021 Slavia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
15.00
31-01-2021 Mix
Lokomotiv 2020
St. George School
Sofia
0
0
17.00
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, East
1 Round
11-10-2020 Showtime
Unstoppable
University of Economics
Varna
81
59
Stats
11-10-2020 UE
Shumen
University of Economics
Varna
117
104
Stats
11-10-2020 Shabla
Svetkavitsa
University of Economics
Varna
67
75
Stats
11-10-2020 Cherno More Ticha -2
MU Varna
University of Economics
Varna
71
64
Stats
2 Round
Shumen
Cherno More Ticha -2
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
отл.
18-10-2020 Svetkavitsa
MU Varna
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
94
50
Stats
18-10-2020 Shabla
Showtime
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
63
72
Stats
18-10-2020 Unstoppable
UE
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
49
71
Stats
3 Round
01-11-2020 MU Varna
Shumen
University of Economics
Varna
82
80
Stats
01-11-2020 Showtime
Svetkavitsa
University of Economics
Varna
75
50
Stats
01-11-2020 Cherno More Ticha -2
Unstoppable
University of Economics
Varna
96
44
Stats
01-11-2020 UE
Shabla
University of Economics
Varna
91
70
Stats
4 Round
Shabla
Cherno More Ticha -2
Arena Shumen
Shumen
0
0
отл.
Svetkavitsa
Shumen
Arena Shumen
Shumen
0
0
отл.
08-11-2020 Unstoppable
MU Varna
University of Economics
Varna
66
93
Stats
08-11-2020 Showtime
UE
University of Economics
Varna
65
60
Stats
5 Round
UE
Svetkavitsa
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
Cherno More Ticha -2
Showtime
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
15-11-2020 Shumen
Unstoppable
University of Economics
Varna
73
55
Stats
15-11-2020 MU Varna
Shabla
University of Economics
Varna
77
83
Stats
6 Round
Shabla
Shumen
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
отл.
22-11-2020 UE
Cherno More Ticha -2
University of Economics
Varna
77
79
Stats
22-11-2020 Svetkavitsa
Unstoppable
University of Economics
Varna
88
73
Stats
22-11-2020 Showtime
MU Varna
University of Economics
Varna
81
73
Stats
7 Round
Unstoppable
Shabla
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
0
0
отл.
MU Varna
UE
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
0
0
отл.
Shumen
Showtime
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
0
0
отл.
Cherno More Ticha -2
Svetkavitsa
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
0
0
отл.
8 Round
24-01-2021 Unstoppable
Showtime
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
12.00
24-01-2021 Svetkavitsa
Shabla
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
14.00
24-01-2021 Shumen
UE
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
16.00
24-01-2021 MU Varna
Cherno More Ticha -2
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
18.00
9 Round
31-01-2021 UE
Unstoppable
0
0
12.00
31-01-2021 Showtime
Shabla
0
0
14.00
31-01-2021 Cherno More Ticha -2
Shumen
0
0
16.00
31-01-2021 MU Varna
Svetkavitsa
0
0
18.00
10 Round
07-02-2021 Unstoppable
Cherno More Ticha -2
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
12.00
07-02-2021 Shabla
UE
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
14.00
07-02-2021 Svetkavitsa
Showtime
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
16.00
07-02-2021 Shumen
MU Varna
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
18.00
11 Round
14-02-2021 MU Varna
Unstoppable
Arena Shumen
Shumen
0
0
12.00
14-02-2021 UE
Showtime
Arena Shumen
Shumen
0
0
14.00
14-02-2021 Cherno More Ticha -2
Shabla
Arena Shumen
Shumen
0
0
16.00
14-02-2021 Shumen
Svetkavitsa
Arena Shumen
Shumen
0
0
18.00
12 Round
21-02-2021 Unstoppable
Shumen
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
12.00
21-02-2021 Svetkavitsa
UE
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
14.00
21-02-2021 Showtime
Cherno More Ticha -2
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
16.00
21-02-2021 Shabla
MU Varna
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
18.00
13 Round
07-03-2021 MU Varna
Showtime
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
16.00
07-03-2021 Unstoppable
Svetkavitsa
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
0
0
16.00
07-03-2021 Cherno More Ticha -2
UE
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
18.00
07-03-2021 Shumen
Shabla
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
0
0
18.00
14 Round
14-03-2021 Showtime
Shumen
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
12.00
14-03-2021 UE
MU Varna
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
14.00
14-03-2021 Svetkavitsa
Cherno More Ticha -2
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
16.00
14-03-2021 Shabla
Unstoppable
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
18.00
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, South
1 Round
11-10-2020 Academic Plovdiv -2
Nesebar
Diana
Yambol
65
82
Stats
11-10-2020 Yambol -2
Beroe -2
Diana
Yambol
101
77
Stats
2 Round
18-10-2020 Nesebar
Yambol -2
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
71
92
Stats
18-10-2020 Perushtitsa
Academic Plovdiv -2
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
94
84
Stats
3 Round
Beroe -2
Nesebar
0
0
25-10-2020 Yambol -2
Perushtitsa
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
107
76
Stats
4 Round
31-10-2020 Academic Plovdiv -2
Yambol -2
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
83
105
Stats
22-11-2020 Perushtitsa
Beroe -2
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
89
108
Stats
5 Round
01-11-2020 Nesebar
Perushtitsa
Druzhba
Haskovo
95
82
Stats
07-11-2020 Beroe -2
Academic Plovdiv -2
Obshtinska
Svishtov
73
56
Stats
6 Round
Nesebar
Academic Plovdiv -2
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
0
0
отл.
Beroe -2
Yambol -2
0
0
отл.
7 Round
Academic Plovdiv -2
Perushtitsa
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
0
0
отл.
14-11-2020 Yambol -2
Nesebar
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
91
68
Stats
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, Center
1 Round
11-10-2020 Chavdar Troyan
Lokomotiv G. O.
Orlovets
Gabrovo
63
55
Stats
11-10-2020 Chardafon Orlovets
Slow & Furious
Orlovets
Gabrovo
42
74
Stats
2 Round
18-10-2020 Slow & Furious
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar
Troyan
84
68
Stats
18-10-2020 Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar Troyan
Chavdar
Troyan
77
101
Stats
3 Round
01-11-2020 Chardafon Orlovets
Lokomotiv G. O.
Balkanstroy
Pleven
70
68
Stats
01-11-2020 Chavdar Troyan
Slow & Furious
Balkanstroy
Pleven
56
91
Stats
4 Round
Lokomotiv G. O.
Slow & Furious
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
отл.
08-11-2020 Chavdar Troyan
Chardafon Orlovets
Orlovets
Gabrovo
72
71
Stats
5 Round
22-11-2020 Slow & Furious
Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar
Troyan
85
47
Stats
22-11-2020 Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar Troyan
Chavdar
Troyan
77
91
Stats
6 Round
Slow & Furious
Chavdar Troyan
Chavdar
Troyan
0
0
отл.
Chardafon Orlovets
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar
Troyan
0
0
отл.
7 Round
Chavdar Troyan
Lokomotiv G. O.
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
отл.
Chardafon Orlovets
Slow & Furious
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
отл.
8 Round
Chavdar Troyan
Slow & Furious
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
отл.
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chardafon Orlovets
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
отл.
9 Round
10-01-2021 Slow & Furious
Lokomotiv G. O.
0
0
16.00
10-01-2021 Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar Troyan
0
0
18.00
Other News