Men BBL Division A | National Finals, FINAL |
|
1 Round |
13-06-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 65 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, 3/4 Place Game |
|
13-06-2021 |
Slow & Furious Shabla |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 59 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, Semifinals |
|
12-06-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Slow & Furious |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 86 |
Stats |
12-06-2021 |
Shabla NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 82 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, 5/8 Place Games |
|
12-06-2021 |
Showtime Nesebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 81 |
Stats |
12-06-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Yambol -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
0 20 |
|
2 Round |
13-06-2021 |
Nesebar Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
20 0 |
|
13-06-2021 |
Showtime Yambol -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 78 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, Quarterfinals |
|
1 Round |
11-06-2021 |
Showtime Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
70 78 |
Stats |
11-06-2021 |
Slow & Furious Nesebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 54 |
Stats |
11-06-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Shabla |
Triaditsa Sofia |
0 20 |
|
11-06-2021 |
Yambol -2 NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
98 100 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (FINAL) |
|
08-06-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 75 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (3/4 Place Game) |
|
08-06-2021 |
Hebar NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 87 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (Semifinals) |
|
27-05-2021 |
Hebar Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
93 90 |
Stats |
31-05-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
91 55 |
Stats |
2 Round |
31-05-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Hebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 82 |
Stats |
03-06-2021 |
NSA Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 85 |
Stats |
3 Round |
02-06-2021 |
Hebar Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
76 85 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
17-05-2021 |
NSA Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 66 |
Stats |
18-05-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
79 70 |
Stats |
19-05-2021 |
Hebar Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
60 73 |
Stats |
20-05-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
113 90 |
Stats |
2 Round |
21-05-2021 |
CSKA Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 82 |
Stats |
21-05-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 95 |
Stats |
22-05-2021 |
Pravets Hebar |
Sports Complex Pravets |
71 88 |
Stats |
26-05-2021 |
Fab Five Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
64 83 |
Stats |
3 Round |
23-05-2021 |
Hebar Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
96 71 |
Stats |
23-05-2021 |
NSA Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 66 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (FINAL) |
|
1 Round |
30-05-2021 |
Showtime Shabla |
University of Economics Varna |
79 76 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (3/4 Place Game) |
|
30-05-2021 |
Shumen Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
80 78 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (Semifinals) |
|
16-05-2021 |
Showtime Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
76 70 |
Stats |
17-05-2021 |
Shumen Shabla |
Mladost Shumen |
72 78 |
Stats |
2 Round |
22-05-2021 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
69 79 |
Stats |
22-05-2021 |
Shabla Shumen |
University of Economics Varna |
74 67 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
18-04-2021 |
Showtime Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
95 53 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Shumen MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
93 88 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
UE Shabla |
University of Economics Varna |
68 67 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Svetkavitsa Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
49 72 |
Stats |
2 Round |
25-04-2021 |
MU Varna Shumen |
University of Economics Varna |
70 95 |
Stats |
25-04-2021 |
Shabla UE |
University of Economics Varna |
72 64 |
Stats |
25-04-2021 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
92 74 |
Stats |
25-04-2021 |
Unstoppable Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
73 104 |
Stats |
3 Round |
09-05-2021 |
UE Shabla |
University of Economics Varna |
67 79 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, South (FINAL) |
|
1 Round |
29-05-2021 |
Yambol -2 Nesebar |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
90 75 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, South (3/4 Place Game) |
|
29-05-2021 |
Beroe -2 Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
88 73 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, South (Semifinals) |
|
16-05-2021 |
Yambol -2 Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Boycho Branzov Burgas |
101 68 |
Stats |
16-05-2021 |
Nesebar Beroe -2 |
Boycho Branzov Burgas |
87 84 |
Stats |
2 Round |
22-05-2021 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Yambol -2 |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
72 99 |
Stats |
22-05-2021 |
Beroe -2 Nesebar |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
67 92 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, Center (FINAL) |
|
1 Round |
06-06-2021 |
Slow & Furious Lokomotiv G. O. |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
80 54 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, Center (3/4 Place Game) |
|
03-06-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Chardafon Orlovets |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
69 77 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, Center (Semifinals) |
|
16-05-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Lokomotiv G. O. |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
66 92 |
Stats |
16-05-2021 |
Slow & Furious Chardafon Orlovets |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
96 70 |
Stats |
2 Round |
23-05-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Slow & Furious |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
59 81 |
Stats |
23-05-2021 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Chavdar Troyan |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
77 73 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West |
|
1 Round |
06-10-2020 |
Champion 2006 NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
44 63 |
Stats |
09-10-2020 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
78 103 |
Stats |
09-10-2020 |
CSKA Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 77 |
Stats |
10-10-2020 |
Pravets Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
73 84 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
Fab Five Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
81 70 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
Balkan -2 Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
57 86 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
Athletic Polytechnica |
St. George School Sofia |
78 81 |
Stats |
2 Round |
12-10-2020 |
NSA Lokomotiv 2020 |
St. George School Sofia |
72 81 |
Stats |
13-10-2020 |
Hebar CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 74 |
Stats |
14-10-2020 |
Polytechnica Champion 2006 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 98 |
Stats |
16-10-2020 |
Balkan -2 Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 67 |
Stats |
16-10-2020 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
86 61 |
Stats |
18-10-2020 |
Slavia Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
65 76 |
Stats |
18-10-2020 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
80 68 |
Stats |
3 Round |
19-10-2020 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 73 |
Stats |
19-10-2020 |
CSKA NSA |
St. George School Sofia |
69 89 |
Stats |
20-10-2020 |
Balkan -2 Hebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 92 |
Stats |
21-10-2020 |
Pravets Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
61 72 |
Stats |
23-10-2020 |
Enigma Fireworks Mix |
St. George School Sofia |
67 45 |
Stats |
25-10-2020 |
Champion 2006 Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
61 82 |
Stats |
25-10-2020 |
Athletic Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
72 86 |
Stats |
4 Round |
26-10-2020 |
Fab Five Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 68 |
Stats |
26-10-2020 |
Polytechnica CSKA |
St. George School Sofia |
67 77 |
Stats |
27-10-2020 |
NSA Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
89 88 |
Stats |
29-10-2020 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Athletic |
Triaditsa Sofia |
106 80 |
Stats |
30-10-2020 |
Slavia Champion 2006 |
St. George School Sofia |
94 81 |
Stats |
25-01-2021 |
Hebar Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 58 |
Stats |
17-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
70 82 |
Stats |
5 Round |
02-11-2020 |
Athletic Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 103 |
Stats |
04-11-2020 |
Champion 2006 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 101 |
Stats |
08-11-2020 |
Mix Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
70 90 |
Stats |
11-01-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
105 73 |
Stats |
17-01-2021 |
CSKA Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
94 59 |
Stats |
20-01-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
56 76 |
Stats |
04-02-2021 |
Balkan -2 Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 85 |
Stats |
6 Round |
09-11-2020 |
Fab Five Champion 2006 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
89 70 |
Stats |
09-11-2020 |
Pravets Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
93 79 |
Stats |
15-11-2020 |
Slavia CSKA |
St. George School Sofia |
80 77 |
Stats |
22-11-2020 |
NSA Mix |
St. George School Sofia |
75 45 |
Stats |
10-12-2020 |
Polytechnica Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 80 |
Stats |
13-12-2020 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Lokomotiv 2020 |
St. George School Sofia |
105 76 |
Stats |
27-01-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 62 |
Stats |
7 Round |
12-11-2020 |
Mix Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 67 |
Stats |
16-11-2020 |
Champion 2006 Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 67 |
Stats |
18-11-2020 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 74 |
Stats |
20-11-2020 |
CSKA Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 92 |
Stats |
20-11-2020 |
Hebar NSA |
St. George School Sofia |
71 64 |
Stats |
22-11-2020 |
Balkan -2 Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
74 77 |
Stats |
22-11-2020 |
Enigma Fireworks Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
82 80 |
Stats |
8 Round |
24-11-2020 |
Athletic Champion 2006 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 62 |
Stats |
25-11-2020 |
Fab Five CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 79 |
Stats |
29-11-2020 |
Slavia Enigma Fireworks |
Arena Botevgrad Botevgrad |
66 82 |
Stats |
29-11-2020 |
Polytechnica Hebar |
Arena Botevgrad Botevgrad |
50 98 |
Stats |
29-11-2020 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Mix |
Arena Botevgrad Botevgrad |
98 78 |
Stats |
29-11-2020 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Balkan -2 |
Arena Botevgrad Botevgrad |
79 73 |
Stats |
07-12-2020 |
Pravets Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
68 77 |
Stats |
9 Round |
30-11-2020 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Athletic |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 53 |
Stats |
02-12-2020 |
Mix Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 82 |
Stats |
04-12-2020 |
NSA Polytechnica |
St. George School Sofia |
113 49 |
Stats |
04-12-2020 |
Enigma Fireworks Sportist 1959 Svoge |
St. George School Sofia |
58 93 |
Stats |
06-12-2020 |
Balkan -2 Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
73 62 |
Stats |
06-12-2020 |
Hebar Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
87 71 |
Stats |
10-03-2021 |
CSKA Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 58 |
Stats |
10 Round |
10-12-2020 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
93 79 |
Stats |
11-12-2020 |
Slavia Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
72 92 |
Stats |
13-12-2020 |
Fab Five Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
65 59 |
Stats |
13-12-2020 |
Lokomotiv Sofia NSA |
St. George School Sofia |
69 100 |
Stats |
09-01-2021 |
Pravets Balkan -2 |
Sports Complex Pravets |
96 77 |
Stats |
19-01-2021 |
Champion 2006 Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 113 |
Stats |
20-01-2021 |
Athletic CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
55 61 |
Stats |
11 Round |
15-12-2020 |
Mix Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 72 |
Stats |
16-12-2020 |
NSA Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 74 |
Stats |
17-12-2020 |
Hebar Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 98 |
Stats |
22-12-2020 |
Balkan -2 Athletic |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 64 |
Stats |
08-01-2021 |
Polytechnica Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
57 69 |
Stats |
27-01-2021 |
CSKA Champion 2006 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 50 |
Stats |
06-03-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
58 73 |
Stats |
12 Round |
04-01-2021 |
Slavia Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 66 |
Stats |
05-01-2021 |
Champion 2006 Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 65 |
Stats |
05-01-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 63 |
Stats |
06-01-2021 |
Pravets Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 87 |
Stats |
07-01-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 60 |
Stats |
10-01-2021 |
Athletic Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
50 70 |
Stats |
10-01-2021 |
Fab Five Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
69 76 |
Stats |
13 Round |
08-11-2020 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
86 75 |
Stats |
11-01-2021 |
Polytechnica Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 79 |
Stats |
13-01-2021 |
Balkan -2 Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
61 88 |
Stats |
13-01-2021 |
Hebar Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 56 |
Stats |
15-01-2021 |
Mix Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
58 68 |
Stats |
17-01-2021 |
NSA Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
80 82 |
Stats |
03-02-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Champion 2006 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 67 |
Stats |
14 Round |
19-01-2021 |
Fab Five Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 79 |
Stats |
22-01-2021 |
Athletic Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
79 90 |
Stats |
23-01-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
94 77 |
Stats |
24-01-2021 |
Champion 2006 Mix |
St. George School Sofia |
43 68 |
Stats |
24-01-2021 |
CSKA Balkan -2 |
St. George School Sofia |
80 58 |
Stats |
24-01-2021 |
Pravets NSA |
St. George School Sofia |
57 69 |
Stats |
24-01-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
97 62 |
Stats |
15 Round |
29-01-2021 |
Mix Lokomotiv 2020 |
St. George School Sofia |
86 98 |
Stats |
30-01-2021 |
NSA Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
85 65 |
Stats |
30-01-2021 |
Polytechnica Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
77 73 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks CSKA |
St. George School Sofia |
70 60 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
Slavia Sportist 1959 Svoge |
St. George School Sofia |
68 94 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
62 89 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
Hebar Champion 2006 |
St. George School Sofia |
102 59 |
Stats |
16 Round |
04-02-2021 |
Mix CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 76 |
Stats |
05-02-2021 |
NSA Champion 2006 |
St. George School Sofia |
85 54 |
Stats |
07-02-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Balkan -2 |
St. George School Sofia |
55 53 |
Stats |
07-02-2021 |
Slavia Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
61 65 |
Stats |
07-02-2021 |
Polytechnica Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
79 89 |
Stats |
07-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
84 79 |
Stats |
08-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 92 |
Stats |
17 Round |
10-02-2021 |
CSKA Hebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 93 |
Stats |
10-02-2021 |
Fab Five Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 77 |
Stats |
12-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
89 83 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
Balkan -2 Mix |
St. George School Sofia |
73 63 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
Champion 2006 Polytechnica |
St. George School Sofia |
62 77 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
Pravets Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
86 84 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
Athletic Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
98 68 |
Stats |
18 Round |
17-02-2021 |
Mix Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
64 81 |
Stats |
19-02-2021 |
Polytechnica Lokomotiv 2020 |
St. George School Sofia |
46 89 |
Stats |
19-02-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
84 62 |
Stats |
20-02-2021 |
Hebar Balkan -2 |
St. George School Sofia |
110 104 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
NSA CSKA |
St. George School Sofia |
87 73 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Champion 2006 |
St. George School Sofia |
71 68 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Slavia Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
95 76 |
Stats |
19 Round |
22-02-2021 |
Balkan -2 NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 97 |
Stats |
26-02-2021 |
CSKA Polytechnica |
St. George School Sofia |
83 67 |
Stats |
26-02-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
57 82 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
109 57 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Pravets Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
71 65 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Champion 2006 Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
67 88 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Athletic Sportist 1959 Svoge |
St. George School Sofia |
62 111 |
Stats |
20 Round |
02-03-2021 |
NSA Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 76 |
Stats |
03-03-2021 |
Hebar Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 83 |
Stats |
04-03-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Champion 2006 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
106 48 |
Stats |
05-03-2021 |
Fab Five Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
69 70 |
Stats |
06-03-2021 |
Polytechnica Balkan -2 |
St. George School Sofia |
81 68 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA |
St. George School Sofia |
75 93 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Slavia Lokomotiv 2020 |
St. George School Sofia |
67 95 |
Stats |
21 Round |
08-03-2021 |
Mix NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
65 81 |
Stats |
12-03-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Polytechnica |
St. George School Sofia |
91 80 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
Athletic Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
75 90 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
St. George School Sofia |
96 86 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
CSKA Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
86 60 |
Stats |
16-03-2021 |
Balkan -2 Lokomotiv Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
76 83 |
Stats |
28-03-2021 |
Champion 2006 Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
42 72 |
Stats |
22 Round |
15-03-2021 |
NSA Hebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 85 |
Stats |
17-03-2021 |
Polytechnica Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 86 |
Stats |
17-03-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 56 |
Stats |
18-03-2021 |
Fab Five Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
65 79 |
Stats |
18-03-2021 |
Slavia Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 62 |
Stats |
19-03-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
88 106 |
Stats |
19-03-2021 |
Pravets Champion 2006 |
St. George School Sofia |
93 73 |
Stats |
23 Round |
24-03-2021 |
Hebar Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
114 81 |
Stats |
24-03-2021 |
Mix Lokomotiv Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
98 88 |
Stats |
25-03-2021 |
Champion 2006 Athletic |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 72 |
Stats |
26-03-2021 |
CSKA Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
72 65 |
Stats |
26-03-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
80 77 |
Stats |
28-03-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
80 70 |
Stats |
28-03-2021 |
Balkan -2 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
St. George School Sofia |
67 89 |
Stats |
24 Round |
29-03-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Hebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
91 140 |
Stats |
31-03-2021 |
Slavia Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 78 |
Stats |
31-03-2021 |
Polytechnica NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 78 |
Stats |
02-04-2021 |
Athletic Lokomotiv 2020 |
St. George School Sofia |
79 94 |
Stats |
02-04-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
103 75 |
Stats |
04-04-2021 |
Fab Five Balkan -2 |
St. George School Sofia |
69 75 |
Stats |
04-04-2021 |
Pravets CSKA |
St. George School Sofia |
68 95 |
Stats |
25 Round |
07-04-2021 |
Mix Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 102 |
Stats |
09-04-2021 |
Hebar Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
120 114 |
Stats |
09-04-2021 |
CSKA Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
122 65 |
Stats |
11-04-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
66 63 |
Stats |
11-04-2021 |
NSA Lokomotiv Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
110 62 |
Stats |
11-04-2021 |
Balkan -2 Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
91 74 |
Stats |
16-04-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Champion 2006 |
St. George School Sofia |
76 62 |
Stats |
26 Round |
13-04-2021 |
Champion 2006 CSKA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
45 90 |
Stats |
14-04-2021 |
Fab Five Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 84 |
Stats |
15-04-2021 |
Slavia NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
59 85 |
Stats |
15-04-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
51 94 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Athletic Balkan -2 |
St. George School Sofia |
101 105 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Pravets Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
66 63 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Hebar |
St. George School Sofia |
99 72 |
Stats |
27 Round |
19-04-2021 |
CSKA Lokomotiv 2020 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
100 75 |
Stats |
21-04-2021 |
Mix Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 85 |
Stats |
21-04-2021 |
Balkan -2 Champion 2006 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
100 62 |
Stats |
22-04-2021 |
Polytechnica Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
87 89 |
Stats |
22-04-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Athletic |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 81 |
Stats |
23-04-2021 |
Hebar Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
78 65 |
Stats |
23-04-2021 |
NSA Sportist 1959 Svoge |
St. George School Sofia |
75 91 |
Stats |
28 Round |
26-04-2021 |
Champion 2006 Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
0 20 |
|
27-04-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 65 |
Stats |
27-04-2021 |
Pravets Hebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 88 |
Stats |
28-04-2021 |
Athletic Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
113 93 |
Stats |
28-04-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 58 |
Stats |
29-04-2021 |
Fab Five NSA |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 92 |
Stats |
29-04-2021 |
Slavia Lokomotiv Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 68 |
Stats |
29 Round |
07-05-2021 |
Enigma Fireworks Lokomotiv 2020 |
St. George School Sofia |
82 72 |
Stats |
07-05-2021 |
Lokomotiv Sofia Sportist 1959 Svoge |
St. George School Sofia |
62 120 |
Stats |
08-05-2021 |
Polytechnica Fab Five |
St. George School Sofia |
70 65 |
Stats |
09-05-2021 |
Balkan -2 CSKA |
St. George School Sofia |
78 95 |
Stats |
09-05-2021 |
NSA Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
59 70 |
Stats |
09-05-2021 |
Hebar Athletic |
St. George School Sofia |
89 80 |
Stats |
09-05-2021 |
Mix Champion 2006 |
St. George School Sofia |
77 79 |
Stats |
30 Round |
10-05-2021 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 68 |
Stats |
12-05-2021 |
Lokomotiv 2020 Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
79 78 |
Stats |
12-05-2021 |
Fab Five Lokomotiv Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 75 |
Stats |
13-05-2021 |
Champion 2006 Hebar |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 89 |
Stats |
13-05-2021 |
CSKA Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 51 |
Stats |
14-05-2021 |
Athletic NSA |
St. George School Sofia |
74 100 |
Stats |
16-05-2021 |
Pravets Polytechnica |
Sports Complex Pravets |
79 76 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, East |
|
1 Round |
11-10-2020 |
Showtime Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
81 59 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
UE Shumen |
University of Economics Varna |
117 104 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
Shabla Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
67 75 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
71 64 |
Stats |
2 Round |
18-10-2020 |
Svetkavitsa MU Varna |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
94 50 |
Stats |
18-10-2020 |
Shabla Showtime |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
63 72 |
Stats |
18-10-2020 |
Unstoppable UE |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
49 71 |
Stats |
27-03-2021 |
Shumen Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
118 70 |
Stats |
3 Round |
01-11-2020 |
MU Varna Shumen |
University of Economics Varna |
82 80 |
Stats |
01-11-2020 |
Showtime Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
75 50 |
Stats |
01-11-2020 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
96 44 |
Stats |
01-11-2020 |
UE Shabla |
University of Economics Varna |
91 70 |
Stats |
4 Round |
08-11-2020 |
Unstoppable MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
66 93 |
Stats |
08-11-2020 |
Showtime UE |
University of Economics Varna |
65 60 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
Svetkavitsa Shumen |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
68 57 |
Stats |
28-03-2021 |
Shabla Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
102 62 |
Stats |
5 Round |
15-11-2020 |
Shumen Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
73 55 |
Stats |
15-11-2020 |
MU Varna Shabla |
University of Economics Varna |
77 83 |
Stats |
12-12-2020 |
UE Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
79 73 |
Stats |
30-01-2021 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
63 70 |
Stats |
6 Round |
22-11-2020 |
UE Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
77 79 |
Stats |
22-11-2020 |
Svetkavitsa Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
88 73 |
Stats |
22-11-2020 |
Showtime MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
81 73 |
Stats |
24-01-2021 |
Shabla Shumen |
University of Economics Varna |
0 20 |
Stats |
7 Round |
10-01-2021 |
Unstoppable Shabla |
University of Economics Varna |
70 92 |
Stats |
10-01-2021 |
Shumen Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
66 62 |
Stats |
10-01-2021 |
MU Varna UE |
University of Economics Varna |
52 73 |
Stats |
07-02-2021 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
64 88 |
Stats |
8 Round |
17-01-2021 |
Unstoppable Showtime |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
38 67 |
Stats |
17-01-2021 |
Svetkavitsa Shabla |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
77 53 |
Stats |
17-01-2021 |
Shumen UE |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
89 74 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
MU Varna Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
64 77 |
Stats |
9 Round |
14-02-2021 |
Showtime Shabla |
University of Economics Varna |
90 77 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
MU Varna Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
58 75 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Shumen |
University of Economics Varna |
66 72 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
UE Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
86 66 |
Stats |
10 Round |
21-02-2021 |
Unstoppable Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
66 78 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Shumen MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
90 68 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Svetkavitsa Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
63 100 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Shabla UE |
University of Economics Varna |
76 83 |
Stats |
11 Round |
07-02-2021 |
UE Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
61 76 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
MU Varna Unstoppable |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
98 52 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Shabla |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
75 69 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Shumen Svetkavitsa |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
71 65 |
Stats |
12 Round |
07-03-2021 |
Unstoppable Shumen |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
63 83 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Svetkavitsa UE |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
84 88 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Showtime Cherno More Ticha -2 |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
81 74 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Shabla MU Varna |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
81 74 |
Stats |
13 Round |
14-03-2021 |
Unstoppable Svetkavitsa |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
60 80 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
Shumen Shabla |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
88 86 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
MU Varna Showtime |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
65 83 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 UE |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
63 70 |
Stats |
14 Round |
21-03-2021 |
Svetkavitsa Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
20 0 |
|
21-03-2021 |
Showtime Shumen |
University of Economics Varna |
82 56 |
Stats |
21-03-2021 |
UE MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
73 74 |
Stats |
21-03-2021 |
Shabla Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
79 74 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, South + Center |
|
1 Round |
14-02-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
68 72 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
Slow & Furious Beroe -2 |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
76 86 |
Stats |
14-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Perushtitsa |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
89 94 |
Stats |
08-05-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Yambol -2 |
Diana Yambol |
84 105 |
Stats |
2 Round |
21-02-2021 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Beroe -2 |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
48 71 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Nesebar |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
52 78 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Yambol -2 Slow & Furious |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
90 74 |
Stats |
21-02-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
56 84 |
Stats |
3 Round |
28-02-2021 |
Nesebar Slow & Furious |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
85 87 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Beroe -2 Chavdar Troyan |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
94 58 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Perushtitsa Chardafon Orlovets |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
88 68 |
Stats |
28-02-2021 |
Yambol -2 Lokomotiv G. O. |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
97 47 |
Stats |
4 Round |
07-03-2021 |
Beroe -2 Chardafon Orlovets |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
91 75 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Nesebar Lokomotiv G. O. |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
77 69 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Perushtitsa Chavdar Troyan |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
75 94 |
Stats |
07-03-2021 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Slow & Furious |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
72 106 |
Stats |
5 Round |
14-03-2021 |
Perushtitsa Slow & Furious |
Diana Yambol |
78 111 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
Nesebar Chavdar Troyan |
Diana Yambol |
101 77 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Lokomotiv G. O. |
Diana Yambol |
64 86 |
Stats |
14-03-2021 |
Yambol -2 Chardafon Orlovets |
Diana Yambol |
112 62 |
Stats |
6 Round |
18-04-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Yambol -2 |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
74 122 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Slow & Furious Beroe -2 |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
89 79 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Perushtitsa Lokomotiv G. O. |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
72 63 |
Stats |
18-04-2021 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Chavdar Troyan |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
86 54 |
Stats |
7 Round |
11-04-2021 |
Beroe -2 Lokomotiv G. O. |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
91 55 |
Stats |
11-04-2021 |
Slow & Furious Nesebar |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
66 72 |
Stats |
11-04-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Perushtitsa |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
95 98 |
Stats |
11-04-2021 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Chardafon Orlovets |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
66 43 |
Stats |
8 Round |
28-03-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Beroe -2 |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
72 104 |
Stats |
28-03-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Nesebar |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
68 81 |
Stats |
28-03-2021 |
Slow & Furious Yambol -2 |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
81 79 |
Stats |
28-03-2021 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
73 79 |
Stats |
9 Round |
25-04-2021 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Nesebar |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
69 79 |
Stats |
25-04-2021 |
Yambol -2 Chavdar Troyan |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
111 55 |
Stats |
25-04-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Perushtitsa |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
87 76 |
Stats |
25-04-2021 |
Slow & Furious Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
100 70 |
Stats |
10 Round |
09-05-2021 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Yambol -2 |
Boycho Branzov Burgas |
73 78 |
Stats |
09-05-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Nesebar |
Boycho Branzov Burgas |
58 100 |
Stats |
09-05-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Beroe -2 |
Boycho Branzov Burgas |
69 83 |
Stats |
09-05-2021 |
Slow & Furious Perushtitsa |
Boycho Branzov Burgas |
20 0 |
|
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, South |
|
1 Round |
11-10-2020 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Nesebar |
Diana Yambol |
65 82 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
Yambol -2 Beroe -2 |
Diana Yambol |
101 77 |
Stats |
2 Round |
18-10-2020 |
Nesebar Yambol -2 |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
71 92 |
Stats |
18-10-2020 |
Perushtitsa Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
94 84 |
Stats |
3 Round |
25-10-2020 |
Yambol -2 Perushtitsa |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
107 76 |
Stats |
17-01-2021 |
Beroe -2 Nesebar |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
81 83 |
Stats |
4 Round |
31-10-2020 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Yambol -2 |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
83 105 |
Stats |
22-11-2020 |
Perushtitsa Beroe -2 |
Sports Hall Perushtitsa |
89 108 |
Stats |
5 Round |
01-11-2020 |
Nesebar Perushtitsa |
Druzhba Haskovo |
95 82 |
Stats |
07-11-2020 |
Beroe -2 Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
73 56 |
Stats |
6 Round |
10-01-2021 |
Beroe -2 Yambol -2 |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
73 68 |
Stats |
10-01-2021 |
Nesebar Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
78 77 |
Stats |
7 Round |
14-11-2020 |
Yambol -2 Nesebar |
Boycho Branzov Burgas |
91 68 |
Stats |
17-01-2021 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Perushtitsa |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
85 79 |
Stats |
8 Round |
24-01-2021 |
Nesebar Beroe -2 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
84 82 |
Stats |
24-01-2021 |
Perushtitsa Yambol -2 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
81 115 |
Stats |
9 Round |
31-01-2021 |
Yambol -2 Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Diana Yambol |
117 83 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
Beroe -2 Perushtitsa |
Diana Yambol |
98 64 |
Stats |
10 Round |
07-02-2021 |
Perushtitsa Nesebar |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
68 114 |
Stats |
07-02-2021 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Beroe -2 |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
60 90 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, Center |
|
1 Round |
11-10-2020 |
Chavdar Troyan Lokomotiv G. O. |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
63 55 |
Stats |
11-10-2020 |
Chardafon Orlovets Slow & Furious |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
42 74 |
Stats |
2 Round |
18-10-2020 |
Slow & Furious Lokomotiv G. O. |
Chavdar Troyan |
84 68 |
Stats |
18-10-2020 |
Chardafon Orlovets Chavdar Troyan |
Chavdar Troyan |
77 101 |
Stats |
3 Round |
01-11-2020 |
Chardafon Orlovets Lokomotiv G. O. |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
70 68 |
Stats |
01-11-2020 |
Chavdar Troyan Slow & Furious |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
56 91 |
Stats |
4 Round |
08-11-2020 |
Chavdar Troyan Chardafon Orlovets |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
72 71 |
Stats |
13-12-2020 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Slow & Furious |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
49 55 |
Stats |
5 Round |
22-11-2020 |
Slow & Furious Chardafon Orlovets |
Chavdar Troyan |
85 47 |
Stats |
22-11-2020 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Chavdar Troyan |
Chavdar Troyan |
77 91 |
Stats |
6 Round |
10-01-2021 |
Slow & Furious Chavdar Troyan |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
84 57 |
Stats |
10-01-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Lokomotiv G. O. |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
56 61 |
Stats |
7 Round |
17-01-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Slow & Furious |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
45 71 |
Stats |
17-01-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Lokomotiv G. O. |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
49 68 |
Stats |
8 Round |
24-01-2021 |
Chavdar Troyan Slow & Furious |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
64 100 |
Stats |
24-01-2021 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Chardafon Orlovets |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
60 53 |
Stats |
9 Round |
31-01-2021 |
Slow & Furious Lokomotiv G. O. |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
93 59 |
Stats |
31-01-2021 |
Chardafon Orlovets Chavdar Troyan |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
85 78 |
Stats |