06-07-2022
Girls (U 14) Finals | Semifinals
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
17.00
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
19.00
Girls (U 14) Finals | 5/8 Place Games
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
13.00
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
15.00
07-07-2022
Men FIBA World Cup 2023 | Qualifications (First round), Group G
Ukraine
Spain
Arena Riga
Riga
19.00
08-07-2022
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group A
Hungary (U 20)
Czech Republic (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
19.00
France (U 20)
Netherlands (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
20.45
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group B
Italy (U 20)
Sweden (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
16.45
Belgium (U 20)
Finland (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
21.15
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group C
Spain (U 20)
Lithuania (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
14.30
Poland (U 20)
Bulgaria (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
18.30
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group D
Serbia (U 20)
Latvia (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
14.00
Portugal (U 20)
Ireland (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
16.15
09-07-2022
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group A
Netherlands (U 20)
Hungary (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
19.00
Czech Republic (U 20)
France (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
20.45
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group B
Sweden (U 20)
Belgium (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
16.15
Finland (U 20)
Italy (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
21.15
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group C
Lithuania (U 20)
Poland (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
14.30
Bulgaria (U 20)
Spain (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
16.45
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group D
Latvia (U 20)
Portugal (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
14.00
Ireland (U 20)
Serbia (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
18.30
10-07-2022
Friendly Games | Men (U 20)
Bulgaria (U 20)
Romania (U 20)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.00
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group A
France (U 20)
Hungary (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
19.00
Czech Republic (U 20)
Netherlands (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
21.15
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group B
Finland (U 20)
Sweden (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
18.30
Italy (U 20)
Belgium (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
20.45
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group C
Spain (U 20)
Poland (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
14.00
Bulgaria (U 20)
Lithuania (U 20)
Arena Sopron 2
Sopron
16.15
Women (U 20) | EURO 2022 - Division A, Group D
Serbia (U 20)
Portugal (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
14.30
Ireland (U 20)
Latvia (U 20)
Arena Sopron
Sopron
16.45
11-07-2022
Friendly Games | Men (U 20)
Bulgaria (U 20)
Romania (U 20)
Triaditsa
Sofia
10.00
16-07-2022
Friendly Games | Men (U 16)
Bulgaria (U 16)
North Macedonia (U 16)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
18.00
17-07-2022
Bulgaria (U 16)
North Macedonia (U 16)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
10.00
23-07-2022
Friendly Games | Girls (U 16)
Bulgaria (U 16)
North Macedonia (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
18.00
24-07-2022
Bulgaria (U 16)
North Macedonia (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
10.00
30-07-2022
Girls (U 18) | EURO 2022 - Division B, Group A
Luxembourg (U 18)
Great Britain (U 18)
Universiada
Sofia
13.45
Portugal (U 18)
North Macedonia (U 18)
Universiada
Sofia
16.00
Girls (U 18) | EURO 2022 - Division B, Group B
Estonia (U 18)
Slovenia (U 18)
Triaditsa
Sofia
13.45
Bulgaria (U 18)
Ukraine (U 18)
Universiada
Sofia
18.15
Girls (U 18) | EURO 2022 - Division B, Group C
Norway (U 18)
Netherlands (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.00
Iceland (U 18)
Slovak Republic (U 18)
Universiada
Sofia
20.30
Girls (U 18) | EURO 2022 - Division B, Group D
Ireland (U 18)
Denmark (U 18)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.15
Austria (U 18)
Romania (U 18)
Triaditsa
Sofia
20.30
31-07-2022
Girls (U 18) | EURO 2022 - Division B, Group A
Croatia (U 18)
Portugal (U 18)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.15
North Macedonia (U 18)
Luxembourg (U 18)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.30
Girls (U 18) | EURO 2022 - Division B, Group D
Serbia (U 18)
Ireland (U 18)
Universiada
Sofia
16.15
Denmark (U 18)
Austria (U 18)
Universiada
Sofia
18.30
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи
s