Girls (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 1 1 0 104:46 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 104:46 58 2 W 1
2 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 1 1 0 88:69 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 88:69 19 2 W 1
3 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 69:88 1 1 0 1 69:88 -19 1 L 1
4 Chernomorets (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 46:104 1 1 0 1 46:104 -58 1 L 1

Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja, Moesia and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 2 2 0 143:66 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 143:66 77 4 W 2
2 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 1 1 0 72:48 2 1 0 1 38:61 1 2 1 1 110:109 1 3 L 1
3 Zograf Tryavna (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 76:154 2 2 0 2 76:154 -78 2 L 2

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 95:38 2 1 1 0 95:38 57 2 W 1
2 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 79:57 2 1 1 0 79:57 22 2 W 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 1 0 1 57:79 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 57:79 -22 1 L 1
4 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 1 0 1 38:95 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 38:95 -57 1 L 1

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 1 1 0 74:41 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 74:41 33 2 W 1
2 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 56:40 2 1 1 0 56:40 16 2 W 1
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) -2 1 0 1 40:56 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 40:56 -16 1 L 1
4 NSA (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 41:74 1 1 0 1 41:74 -33 1 L 1

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Montana 2003 (U 16) 1 1 0 47:34 2 1 1 0 76:36 2 2 2 0 123:70 53 4 W 2
2 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 1 1 0 45:16 2 1 0 1 34:47 1 2 1 1 79:63 16 3 W 1
3 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 1 0 1 36:76 1 1 0 1 16:45 1 2 0 2 52:121 -69 2 L 2

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 1 1 0 102:22 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 102:22 80 2 W 1
2 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 75:46 2 1 1 0 75:46 29 2 W 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 1 0 1 46:75 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 46:75 -29 1 L 1
4 Chernomorets (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 22:102 1 1 0 1 22:102 -80 1 L 1

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 2 2 0 108:83 4 2 2 0 126:55 4 4 4 0 234:138 96 8 W 4
2 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 2 2 0 102:56 4 2 1 1 92:91 3 4 3 1 194:147 47 7 W 2
3 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 2 1 1 80:107 3 2 1 1 61:70 3 4 2 2 141:177 -36 6 W 1
4 Chernomorets (U 14) 2 1 1 81:89 3 2 0 2 83:107 2 4 1 3 164:196 -32 5 L 3
5 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 14) 2 0 2 56:90 2 2 0 2 63:104 2 4 0 4 119:194 -75 4 L 4

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

7dnisportbg
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи