Girls (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 4 4 0 297:169 8 4 4 0 289:178 8 8 8 0 586:347 239 16 W 8
2 Montana 2003 (U 19) 4 2 2 245:232 6 4 2 2 221:260 6 8 4 4 466:492 -26 12 L 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 19) 4 4 0 327:185 8 2 1 1 146:95 3 6 5 1 473:280 193 11 W 1
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 2 1 1 138:115 3 4 4 0 311:152 8 6 5 1 449:267 182 11 W 4
5 NSA (U 19) 4 1 3 185:274 5 3 1 2 164:186 4 7 2 5 349:460 -111 9 W 1
6 Levski (U 19) 2 2 0 137:83 4 4 0 4 204:333 4 6 2 4 341:416 -75 8 L 2
7 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 4 0 4 175:307 4 2 1 1 125:106 3 6 1 5 300:413 -113 7 L 1
8 Slavia (U 19) 3 0 3 121:223 3 4 0 4 128:315 4 7 0 7 249:538 -289 7 L 7

Girls (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 3 3 0 247:149 6 3 3 0 213:128 6 6 6 0 460:277 183 12 W 6
2 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 3 1 297:230 7 3 1 2 183:193 4 7 4 3 480:423 57 11 W 1
3 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 3 2 1 225:188 5 4 2 2 238:250 6 7 4 3 463:438 25 11 W 3
4 Chernomorets 2014 (U 19) 4 0 4 138:287 4 4 0 4 220:336 4 8 0 8 358:623 -265 8 L 8

Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 4 4 0 279:167 8 2 2 0 181:63 4 6 6 0 460:230 230 12 W 6
2 Zograf Tryavna (U 19) 1 1 0 82:37 2 3 1 2 114:171 4 4 2 2 196:208 -12 6 L 1
3 Olympia Basket (U 19) 2 1 1 118:88 3 2 0 2 97:142 2 4 1 3 215:230 -15 5 L 2
4 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 2 0 2 63:181 2 2 0 2 81:166 2 4 0 4 144:347 -203 4 L 4

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 5 5 0 369:158 10 1 1 0 69:54 2 6 6 0 438:212 226 12 W 6
2 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 4 0 264:149 8 1 0 1 38:74 1 5 4 1 302:223 79 9 W 3
3 Levski (U 16) 4 3 1 274:177 7 2 0 2 89:115 2 6 3 3 363:292 71 9 W 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 16) 3 2 1 158:140 5 2 1 1 103:108 3 5 3 2 261:248 13 8 W 3
5 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 1 1 0 51:26 2 5 1 4 167:281 6 6 2 4 218:307 -89 8 L 4
6 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 1 0 1 32:38 1 4 1 3 170:292 5 5 1 4 202:330 -128 6 L 1
7 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 1 0 1 32:49 1 4 0 4 101:256 4 5 0 5 133:305 -172 5 L 5

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 3 3 0 259:114 6 3 3 0 217:160 6 6 6 0 476:274 202 12 W 6
2 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 2 1 1 118:142 3 3 2 1 196:189 5 5 3 2 314:331 -17 8 L 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 3 1 2 210:178 4 2 1 1 152:118 3 5 2 3 362:296 66 7 L 1
4 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 2 0 2 92:184 2 3 0 3 118:298 3 5 0 5 210:482 -272 5 L 5
5 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 2 1 1 166:126 3 1 0 1 61:80 1 3 1 2 227:206 21 4 L 2

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 16) 3 3 0 191:78 6 2 2 0 143:76 4 5 5 0 334:154 180 10 W 5
2 Orpheus (U 16) 2 0 2 76:143 2 2 2 0 127:90 4 4 2 2 203:233 -30 6 W 1
3 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 2 0 2 90:127 2 3 0 3 78:191 3 5 0 5 168:318 -150 5 L 5

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 5 4 1 325:198 9 1 1 0 41:36 2 6 5 1 366:234 132 11 W 5
2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14) 1 1 0 51:26 2 4 4 0 238:191 8 5 5 0 289:217 72 10 W 5
3 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 4 4 0 241:142 8 1 0 1 51:69 1 5 4 1 292:211 81 9 W 3
4 Levski (U 14) 4 3 1 203:128 7 2 0 2 60:123 2 6 3 3 263:251 12 9 W 1
5 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 2 1 1 125:101 3 4 1 3 169:230 5 6 2 4 294:331 -37 8 L 1
6 Slavia (U 14) 3 1 2 136:136 4 3 0 3 110:183 3 6 1 5 246:319 -73 7 L 2
7 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 1 0 1 36:57 1 5 0 5 119:285 5 6 0 6 155:342 -187 6 L 6

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 5 5 0 448:179 10 2 2 0 160:86 4 7 7 0 608:265 343 14 W 7
2 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 3 1 2 170:191 4 5 4 1 349:269 9 8 5 3 519:460 59 13 L 3
3 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 2 2 0 157:80 4 4 3 1 305:194 7 6 5 1 462:274 188 11 W 5
4 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 1 2 170:171 4 4 3 1 248:240 7 7 4 3 418:411 7 11 W 4
5 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 5 2 3 220:291 7 3 1 2 115:184 4 8 3 5 335:475 -140 11 W 1
6 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 3 2 1 194:122 5 4 1 3 206:253 5 7 3 4 400:375 25 10 L 1
7 Chernomorets (U 14) 4 2 2 282:286 6 3 0 3 149:232 3 7 2 5 431:518 -87 9 W 1
8 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 4 0 4 126:340 4 4 0 4 128:309 4 8 0 8 254:649 -395 8 L 8

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 14) 1 0 1 54:57 1 2 2 0 101:84 4 3 2 1 155:141 14 5 W 1
2 Montana 2003 (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 92:77 4 2 2 0 92:77 15 4 W 2
3 NSA (U 14) 2 1 1 65:62 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 65:62 3 3 W 1
4 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 0 2 57:111 2 1 0 1 27:42 1 3 0 3 84:153 -69 3 L 3
5 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 58:13 2 1 1 0 58:13 45 2 W 1
6 Champion 2006 (U 14) 1 0 1 40:48 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 40:48 -8 1 L 1

Girls (U 13) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 3 3 0 294:40 6 1 1 0 58:28 2 4 4 0 352:68 284 8 W 4
2 Levski (U 13) 3 2 1 152:112 5 1 1 0 81:14 2 4 3 1 233:126 107 7 W 2
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 3 3 0 175:77 6 1 0 1 32:71 1 4 3 1 207:148 59 7 W 3
4 Slavia (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 4 1 3 129:217 5 4 1 3 129:217 -88 5 L 2
5 Minyor Youth Academy (U 13) 1 0 1 25:49 1 2 0 2 42:157 2 3 0 3 67:206 -139 3 L 3
6 Champion 2006 (U 13) 1 0 1 14:81 1 2 0 2 17:173 2 3 0 3 31:254 -223 3 L 3

Girls (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 2 0 145:59 4 2 2 0 120:70 4 4 4 0 265:129 136 8 W 4
2 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 2 2 0 133:81 4 2 1 1 85:78 3 4 3 1 218:159 59 7 W 2
3 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 0 2 49:117 2 2 2 0 118:89 4 4 2 2 167:206 -39 6 L 2
4 Cherno More Odessos (U 13) 2 0 2 95:103 2 2 1 1 113:72 3 4 1 3 208:175 33 5 L 1
5 Dorostol (U 13) 2 0 2 61:129 2 2 0 2 53:174 2 4 0 4 114:303 -189 4 L 4

Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 2 0 108:27 4 2 2 0 174:14 4 4 4 0 282:41 241 8 W 4
2 Montana 2003 (U 12) 2 2 0 117:36 4 2 2 0 118:47 4 4 4 0 235:83 152 8 W 4
3 NSA (U 12) 2 1 1 112:83 3 2 1 1 94:69 3 4 2 2 206:152 54 6 W 2
4 Septemvri 97 (U 12) -2 3 1 2 76:156 4 1 0 1 5:54 1 4 1 3 81:210 -129 5 L 2
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 2 0 2 14:157 2 2 0 2 32:102 2 4 0 4 46:259 -213 4 L 4
6 Slavia (U 12) 1 0 1 4:86 1 2 0 2 53:141 2 3 0 3 57:227 -170 3 L 3

Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 2 2 0 156:26 4 1 1 0 73:20 2 3 3 0 229:46 183 6 W 3
2 Levski (U 12) 1 1 0 79:4 2 2 2 0 108:51 4 3 3 0 187:55 132 6 W 3
3 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 1 0 1 34:57 1 3 2 1 174:78 5 4 2 2 208:135 73 6 L 1
4 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 3 0 3 57:191 3 1 1 0 47:23 2 4 1 3 104:214 -110 5 L 2
5 Champion 2006 (U 12) 1 0 1 23:47 1 1 1 0 40:20 2 2 1 1 63:67 -4 3 L 1
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 0 1 20:40 1 1 0 1 4:108 1 2 0 2 24:148 -124 2 L 2
7 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 1 0 1 10:85 1 1 0 1 4:79 1 2 0 2 14:164 -150 2 L 2

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 3 0 200:67 6 3 3 0 207:85 6 6 6 0 407:152 255 12 W 6
2 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 3 2 1 177:95 5 3 1 2 103:162 4 6 3 3 280:257 23 9 W 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 0 3 95:211 3 3 0 3 63:225 3 6 0 6 158:436 -278 6 L 6

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 3 0 159:40 6 3 3 0 192:72 6 6 6 0 351:112 239 12 W 6
2 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 1 2 115:139 4 3 2 1 135:65 5 6 3 3 250:204 46 9 L 1
3 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 0 3 34:181 3 3 0 3 33:171 3 6 0 6 67:352 -285 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи