Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 3 3 0 246:196 6 4 2 2 305:246 6 7 5 2 551:442 109 12 W 1
2 Academic Sofia (U 19) 2 2 0 202:165 4 4 4 0 338:270 8 6 6 0 540:435 105 12 W 6
3 Sports Talents (U 19) 4 2 2 299:286 6 3 2 1 234:233 5 7 4 3 533:519 14 11 L 1
4 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 4 2 2 316:297 6 3 2 1 245:250 5 7 4 3 561:547 14 11 W 2
5 Levski (U 19) 3 2 1 209:210 5 4 1 3 286:338 5 7 3 4 495:548 -53 10 L 1
6 Champion 2006 (U 19) 5 1 4 375:436 6 2 1 1 139:120 3 7 2 5 514:556 -42 9 W 1
7 CSKA (U 19) 3 0 3 165:230 3 3 2 1 233:207 5 6 2 4 398:437 -39 8 L 1
8 Ahil (U 19) 3 1 2 170:215 4 4 0 4 255:318 4 7 1 6 425:533 -108 8 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 3 3 0 303:216 6 4 4 0 370:222 8 7 7 0 673:438 235 14 W 7
2 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 3 3 0 330:164 6 4 3 1 339:265 7 7 6 1 669:429 240 13 W 4
3 Beroe (U 19) 4 2 2 278:303 6 3 2 1 234:223 5 7 4 3 512:526 -14 11 W 1
4 Dorostol (U 19) 3 1 2 230:189 4 4 2 2 275:315 6 7 3 4 505:504 1 10 L 1
5 Chernomorets (U 19) 4 0 4 258:334 4 3 1 2 198:302 4 7 1 6 456:636 -180 8 L 2
6 Shumen (U 19) 4 0 4 226:363 4 3 0 3 153:298 3 7 0 7 379:661 -282 7 L 7

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying game (West)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 19) 1 1 0 66:58 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 66:58 8 2 W 1
2 Slavia (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 58:66 1 1 0 1 58:66 -8 1 L 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 19) 2 2 0 138:111 4 2 1 1 183:111 3 4 3 1 321:222 99 7 W 1
2 Slavia (U 19) 2 2 0 210:77 4 1 1 0 75:72 2 3 3 0 285:149 136 6 W 3
3 Athletic (U 19) 1 1 0 110:12 2 2 1 1 100:108 3 3 2 1 210:120 90 5 L 1
4 Levski (U 19) -2 2 0 2 127:135 2 1 0 1 71:85 1 3 0 3 198:220 -22 3 L 3
5 Olympia Basket (U 19) 1 0 1 31:133 1 2 0 2 39:240 2 3 0 3 70:373 -303 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) -2 1 1 0 88:45 2 3 3 0 222:127 6 4 4 0 310:172 138 8 W 4
2 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 2 0 142:130 4 2 1 1 125:163 3 4 3 1 267:293 -26 7 W 3
3 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 3 0 3 165:220 3 1 1 0 73:48 2 4 1 3 238:268 -30 5 L 3
4 Unstoppable (U 19) 2 0 2 85:155 2 2 0 2 130:142 2 4 0 4 215:297 -82 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 19) 2 2 0 141:64 4 2 2 0 138:63 4 4 4 0 279:127 152 8 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 19) -2 3 2 1 197:127 5 1 1 0 89:33 2 4 3 1 286:160 126 7 L 1
3 Karia Shabla (U 19) 1 0 1 17:66 1 3 1 2 102:188 4 4 1 3 119:254 -135 5 W 1
4 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 2 0 2 70:136 2 2 0 2 64:141 2 4 0 4 134:277 -143 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Etar 49 (U 19) 3 3 0 241:172 6 3 2 1 210:187 5 6 5 1 451:359 92 11 W 5
2 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 4 3 1 340:240 7 2 1 1 131:100 3 6 4 2 471:340 131 10 L 1
3 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 2 2 0 141:103 4 4 1 3 271:305 5 6 3 3 412:408 4 9 W 2
4 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 4 3 1 299:248 7 2 0 2 108:162 2 6 3 3 407:410 -3 9 L 2
5 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19) 2 0 2 98:139 2 4 0 4 182:365 4 6 0 6 280:504 -224 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 19) 1 1 0 100:49 2 1 1 0 93:73 2 2 2 0 193:122 71 4 W 2
2 Vidabasket (U 19) 1 0 1 73:93 1 1 1 0 61:55 2 2 1 1 134:148 -14 3 W 1
3 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 0 1 55:61 1 1 0 1 49:100 1 2 0 2 104:161 -57 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 19) 4 4 0 345:259 8 2 2 0 200:145 4 6 6 0 545:404 141 12 W 6
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 4 3 1 408:319 7 2 0 2 152:164 2 6 3 3 560:483 77 9 W 1
3 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 2 2 0 223:163 4 4 1 3 294:391 5 6 3 3 517:554 -37 9 L 1
4 Zlatograd (U 19) 2 0 2 145:200 2 4 0 4 295:421 4 6 0 6 440:621 -181 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 16) 4 4 0 356:255 8 2 1 1 120:122 3 6 5 1 476:377 99 11 L 1
2 Levski (U 16) 2 1 1 136:121 3 4 3 1 317:265 7 6 4 2 453:386 67 10 W 1
3 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 3 2 1 219:197 5 3 2 1 224:223 5 6 4 2 443:420 23 10 W 2
4 CSKA (U 16) 3 2 1 179:176 5 3 2 1 232:215 5 6 4 2 411:391 20 10 W 2
5 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 3 1 320:309 7 2 0 2 120:136 2 6 3 3 440:445 -5 9 W 3
6 Slavia (U 16) 2 1 1 128:143 3 4 1 3 253:276 5 6 2 4 381:419 -38 8 L 4
7 Septemvri (U 16) 3 2 1 185:200 5 3 0 3 167:241 3 6 2 4 352:441 -89 8 L 2
8 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 3 0 3 193:226 3 3 0 3 194:238 3 6 0 6 387:464 -77 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | North-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 3 3 0 252:165 6 3 3 0 242:131 6 6 6 0 494:296 198 12 W 6
2 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 3 2 1 202:198 5 3 1 2 209:241 4 6 3 3 411:439 -28 9 L 1
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 3 2 1 191:180 5 3 1 2 208:182 4 6 3 3 399:362 37 9 W 1
4 Shumen (U 16) 3 0 3 146:254 3 3 0 3 138:237 3 6 0 6 284:491 -207 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 3 0 254:174 6 3 3 0 254:189 6 6 6 0 508:363 145 12 W 6
2 Nesebar (U 16) 2 1 1 114:143 3 3 2 1 281:209 5 5 3 2 395:352 43 8 W 1
3 Dolphin (U 16) 3 1 2 195:225 4 3 1 2 191:187 4 6 2 4 386:412 -26 8 L 2
4 Sliven Basket (U 16) 3 0 3 198:272 3 2 0 2 88:176 2 5 0 5 286:448 -162 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Champion 2006 (U 16) 2 1 1 76:122 3 1 1 0 63:55 2 3 2 1 139:177 -38 5 W 2
2 Ahil (U 16) 1 1 0 111:34 2 1 1 0 73:26 2 2 2 0 184:60 124 4 W 2
3 Levski (U 16) -2 1 0 1 41:98 1 2 1 1 112:89 3 3 1 2 153:187 -34 4 L 1
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 1 0 1 55:63 1 1 1 0 98:41 2 2 1 1 153:104 49 3 L 1
5 Athletic (U 16) 1 0 1 39:63 1 1 0 1 34:111 1 2 0 2 73:174 -101 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Etar 49 (U 16) 3 2 1 179:126 5 3 3 0 238:87 6 6 5 1 417:213 204 11 W 5
2 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16) 3 3 0 193:108 6 3 1 2 163:168 4 6 4 2 356:276 80 10 W 3
3 Dorostol (U 16) 1 1 0 78:46 2 3 3 0 246:80 6 4 4 0 324:126 198 8 W 4
4 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 1 1 106:126 3 2 1 1 94:86 3 4 2 2 200:212 -12 6 L 1
5 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 2 0 2 32:180 2 2 1 1 112:131 3 4 1 3 144:311 -167 5 W 1
6 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 0 2 80:143 2 2 0 2 70:133 2 4 0 4 150:276 -126 4 L 4
7 Champion Pleven (U 16) 3 0 3 101:221 3 1 0 1 27:84 1 4 0 4 128:305 -177 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 16) 2 2 0 179:92 4 2 2 0 167:94 4 4 4 0 346:186 160 8 W 4
2 Rozova Dolina (U 16) 2 1 1 108:119 3 2 1 1 123:114 3 4 2 2 231:233 -2 6 L 1
3 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 2 0 2 73:171 2 2 0 2 92:152 2 4 0 4 165:323 -158 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 2 2 0 123:95 4 3 3 0 180:162 6 5 5 0 303:257 46 10 W 5
2 Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2 3 3 0 198:145 6 2 1 1 146:140 3 5 4 1 344:285 59 9 W 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 3 1 2 171:162 4 2 1 1 115:108 3 5 2 3 286:270 16 7 L 1
4 Vidabasket (U 16) 3 1 2 156:159 4 2 1 1 131:111 3 5 2 3 287:270 17 7 W 2
5 Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) 2 1 1 110:103 3 3 1 2 156:189 4 5 2 3 266:292 -26 7 L 1
6 Botev 2012 (U 16) 2 0 2 102:158 2 3 0 3 94:150 3 5 0 5 196:308 -112 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Perushtitsa (U 16) 2 2 0 171:104 4 4 3 1 305:226 7 6 5 1 476:330 146 11 W 1
2 Haskovo (U 16) 4 3 1 267:245 7 2 2 0 184:82 4 6 5 1 451:327 124 11 W 4
3 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 2 0 2 82:184 2 4 1 3 242:303 5 6 1 5 324:487 -163 7 L 1
4 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) -2 4 1 3 234:305 5 2 0 2 107:143 2 6 1 5 341:448 -107 7 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BEKO (U 16) 2 1 1 154:146 3 2 2 0 162:118 4 4 3 1 316:264 52 7 W 1
2 Sokol Prazsky (U 16) 2 1 1 142:131 3 2 2 0 169:141 4 4 3 1 311:272 39 7 W 2
3 Balkan (U 16) 3 2 1 228:206 5 1 1 0 84:76 2 4 3 1 312:282 30 7 W 1
4 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16) 2 2 0 140:124 4 2 1 1 150:149 3 4 3 1 290:273 17 7 W 2
5 Zsiros Akademia (U 16) 2 2 0 147:137 4 2 1 1 115:121 3 4 3 1 262:258 4 7 W 1
6 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 2 2 0 149:131 4 2 0 2 143:174 2 4 2 2 292:305 -13 6 L 1
7 Debreceni KA (U 16) 2 0 2 146:154 2 2 1 1 149:138 3 4 1 3 295:292 3 5 L 1
8 BA Pontevecchio (U 16) 2 0 2 139:165 2 2 0 2 142:158 2 4 0 4 281:323 -42 4 L 4
9 OSE Lions (U 16) 1 0 1 54:83 1 3 0 3 163:224 3 4 0 4 217:307 -90 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 15) | Regular season, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 15) 1 1 0 131:26 2 3 3 0 234:177 6 4 4 0 365:203 162 8 W 4
2 Pallacanestro Varese (U 15) 2 2 0 180:114 4 2 2 0 202:113 4 4 4 0 382:227 155 8 W 4
3 Junior Levice (U 15) 2 1 1 141:136 3 2 2 0 181:127 4 4 3 1 322:263 59 7 L 1
4 Dan Dacian (U 15) 2 1 1 125:158 3 2 2 0 153:120 4 4 3 1 278:278 0 7 W 2
5 Balkan (U 15) 2 1 1 199:124 3 2 1 1 137:137 3 4 2 2 336:261 75 6 L 2
6 Flash Belgrade (U 15) 2 0 2 92:160 2 2 1 1 158:124 3 4 1 3 250:284 -34 5 L 1
7 DIV Basket (U 15) 2 0 2 119:186 2 2 1 1 128:129 3 4 1 3 247:315 -68 5 W 1
8 Academy Basket Fidenza (U 15) 3 0 3 190:227 3 1 0 1 61:99 1 4 0 4 251:326 -75 4 L 4
9 Soproni Sportiskola (U 15) 2 0 2 107:199 2 2 0 2 76:258 2 4 0 4 183:457 -274 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 2 2 0 194:79 4 3 3 0 311:125 6 5 5 0 505:204 301 10 W 5
2 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 4 1 381:251 9 1 0 1 41:66 1 6 4 2 422:317 105 10 W 2
3 Balkan (U 14) 3 3 0 278:112 6 1 1 0 83:57 2 4 4 0 361:169 192 8 W 4
4 Levski (U 14) 1 1 0 68:67 2 3 1 2 176:240 4 4 2 2 244:307 -63 6 W 1
5 Septemvri (U 14) 1 0 1 47:95 1 4 1 3 203:275 5 5 1 4 250:370 -120 6 L 2
6 CSKA (U 14) 2 0 2 94:141 2 3 1 2 138:226 4 5 1 4 232:367 -135 6 L 4
7 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 3 0 3 140:278 3 2 0 2 71:213 2 5 0 5 211:491 -280 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | North-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 14) 3 3 0 270:137 6 3 3 0 287:160 6 6 6 0 557:297 260 12 W 6
2 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 2 1 210:200 5 3 2 1 218:201 5 6 4 2 428:401 27 10 W 2
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 3 1 2 173:218 4 3 1 2 193:237 4 6 2 4 366:455 -89 8 L 2
4 Shumen (U 14) 3 0 3 195:292 3 3 0 3 149:250 3 6 0 6 344:542 -198 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 5 5 0 441:202 10 3 3 0 235:114 6 8 8 0 676:316 360 16 W 8
2 Dolphin (U 14) 4 4 0 289:139 8 4 3 1 252:217 7 8 7 1 541:356 185 15 W 4
3 Nesebar (U 14) 4 3 1 233:210 7 4 1 3 159:265 5 8 4 4 392:475 -83 12 W 2
4 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 4 2 2 231:223 6 4 1 3 167:295 5 8 3 5 398:518 -120 11 L 4
5 Chernomorets (U 14) 4 1 3 226:241 5 4 1 3 211:281 5 8 2 6 437:522 -85 10 L 2
6 Beroe (U 14) 3 0 3 126:192 3 5 0 5 183:374 5 8 0 8 309:566 -257 8 L 8

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 14) 1 1 0 71:66 2 3 3 0 219:94 6 4 4 0 290:160 130 8 W 4
2 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 4 3 1 284:168 7 0 0 0 : 0 4 3 1 284:168 116 7 L 1
3 Ahil (U 14) 2 2 0 123:88 4 2 1 1 134:94 3 4 3 1 257:182 75 7 W 1
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 1 1 0 67:42 2 2 1 1 121:88 3 3 2 1 188:130 58 5 W 2
5 Academic Sofia (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 178:153 5 3 2 1 178:153 25 5 L 1
6 Bankya 78 (U 14) 2 1 1 153:90 3 2 0 2 82:146 2 4 1 3 235:236 -1 5 W 1
7 Sports Talents (U 14) 2 0 2 96:133 2 2 1 1 117:128 3 4 1 3 213:261 -48 5 L 1
8 Champion 2006 (U 14) 3 0 3 71:218 3 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 71:218 -147 3 L 3
9 Olympia Basket (U 14) 1 0 1 33:77 1 2 0 2 31:195 2 3 0 3 64:272 -208 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Etar 49 (U 14) 2 2 0 139:69 4 2 2 0 146:82 4 4 4 0 285:151 134 8 W 4
2 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 2 2 0 127:69 4 2 1 1 100:90 3 4 3 1 227:159 68 7 W 1
3 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 2 0 2 69:123 2 2 1 1 82:72 3 4 1 3 151:195 -44 5 L 1
4 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 1 1 90:104 3 2 0 2 83:123 2 4 1 3 173:227 -54 5 L 2
5 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 2 1 1 91:97 3 2 0 2 51:149 2 4 1 3 142:246 -104 5 W 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 14) 2 2 0 255:33 4 2 2 0 187:73 4 4 4 0 442:106 336 8 W 4
2 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 2 1 1 112:125 3 2 2 0 142:48 4 4 3 1 254:173 81 7 W 1
3 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 1 1 107:98 3 2 0 2 53:192 2 4 1 3 160:290 -130 5 L 1
4 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 2 0 2 43:174 2 2 1 1 94:92 3 4 1 3 137:266 -129 5 L 3
5 Spartak Varna (U 14) 2 1 1 87:117 3 2 0 2 71:199 2 4 1 3 158:316 -158 5 W 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 14) 4 3 1 225:169 7 4 4 0 222:178 8 8 7 1 447:347 100 15 W 6
2 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 4 2 2 216:191 6 4 4 0 247:109 8 8 6 2 463:300 163 14 W 3
3 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 4 1 3 179:191 5 4 3 1 226:192 7 8 4 4 405:383 22 12 L 2
4 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 4 1 3 171:204 5 4 2 2 185:220 6 8 3 5 356:424 -68 11 W 1
5 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 4 0 4 152:280 4 4 0 4 155:244 4 8 0 8 307:524 -217 8 L 8

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 14) 2 2 0 173:45 4 2 2 0 122:67 4 4 4 0 295:112 183 8 W 4
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 14) 3 1 2 121:171 4 3 1 2 134:193 4 6 2 4 255:364 -109 8 L 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 2 1 1 135:68 3 2 2 0 158:66 4 4 3 1 293:134 159 7 W 2
4 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14) 2 0 2 34:157 2 2 0 2 27:137 2 4 0 4 61:294 -233 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 14) 3 3 0 214:122 6 2 2 0 224:36 4 5 5 0 438:158 280 10 W 5
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) -2 2 2 0 147:85 4 3 2 1 197:130 5 5 4 1 344:215 129 9 W 4
3 Zlatograd (U 14) 3 2 1 191:148 5 2 1 1 114:117 3 5 3 2 305:265 40 8 L 1
4 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 2 0 2 71:193 2 3 2 1 152:129 5 5 2 3 223:322 -99 7 L 1
5 Rogosh (U 14) 2 1 1 152:124 3 3 0 3 112:237 3 5 1 4 264:361 -97 6 W 1
6 Athletic 95 (U 14) 3 0 3 21:197 3 2 0 2 70:147 2 5 0 5 91:344 -253 4 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 14) | Regular season, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 14) 2 2 0 181:94 4 2 2 0 166:106 4 4 4 0 347:200 147 8 W 4
2 Atomeromu SE (U 14) 2 2 0 189:110 4 2 2 0 176:114 4 4 4 0 365:224 141 8 W 4
3 College Basketball (U 14) 2 2 0 158:116 4 2 1 1 129:146 3 4 3 1 287:262 25 7 L 1
4 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 14) 2 0 2 126:161 2 2 2 0 160:129 4 4 2 2 286:290 -4 6 W 1
5 Suadiye BK (U 14) 1 0 1 65:86 1 3 2 1 191:184 5 4 2 2 256:270 -14 6 W 2
6 Zsiros Akademia (U 14) 2 1 1 131:136 3 2 1 1 131:161 3 4 2 2 262:297 -35 6 L 1
7 USK Prague (U 14) 3 1 2 163:200 4 1 0 1 45:106 1 4 1 3 208:306 -98 5 L 3
8 Porsche BBA (U 14) 2 0 2 118:164 2 2 0 2 124:154 2 4 0 4 242:318 -76 4 L 4
9 Rosa Radom (U 14) 2 0 2 113:166 2 2 0 2 111:144 2 4 0 4 224:310 -86 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 1 1 0 80:60 2 1 1 0 66:35 2 2 2 0 146:95 51 4 W 2
2 Levski (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 135:121 3 2 1 1 135:121 14 3 W 1
3 Balkan (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 67:31 2 1 1 0 67:31 36 2 W 1
4 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 1 1 0 63:58 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 63:58 5 2 W 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 1 0 1 41:75 1 1 0 1 58:63 1 2 0 2 99:138 -39 2 L 2
6 CSKA (U 13) 2 0 2 66:133 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 66:133 -67 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 13) 2 1 1 113:88 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 113:88 25 3 W 1
2 Septemvri (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 80:113 3 2 1 1 80:113 -33 3 L 1
3 Academic 17 Sofia (U 13) 1 1 0 61:23 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 61:23 38 2 W 1
4 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 56:38 2 1 1 0 56:38 18 2 W 1
5 Avatar (U 13) 1 0 1 38:48 1 1 0 1 23:61 1 2 0 2 61:109 -48 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | East, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 2 2 0 165:66 4 2 1 1 185:141 3 4 3 1 350:207 143 7 W 3
2 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 0 185:116 4 2 1 1 125:99 3 4 3 1 310:215 95 7 W 2
3 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 2 2 0 139:75 4 2 1 1 131:115 3 4 3 1 270:190 80 7 W 1
4 Shumen (U 13) 2 1 1 124:153 3 2 0 2 57:165 2 4 1 3 181:318 -137 5 L 2
5 Star Basket (U 13) 2 0 2 92:197 2 2 0 2 109:185 2 4 0 4 201:382 -181 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | East, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 2 2 0 140:18 4 2 2 0 128:52 4 4 4 0 268:70 198 8 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 13) 2 1 1 137:57 3 2 2 0 121:32 4 4 3 1 258:89 169 7 L 1
3 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 1 1 79:52 3 2 1 1 63:63 3 4 2 2 142:115 27 6 W 2
4 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 2 0 2 18:156 2 2 1 1 45:72 3 4 1 3 63:228 -165 5 L 3
5 Champion Pleven (U 13) 2 0 2 22:91 2 2 0 2 17:177 2 4 0 4 39:268 -229 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 1 1 0 75:18 2 2 2 0 125:63 4 3 3 0 200:81 119 6 W 3
2 CSKA (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 3 3 0 209:115 6 3 3 0 209:115 94 6 W 3
3 Bankya 78 (U 12) 2 0 2 88:115 2 1 1 0 65:31 2 3 1 2 153:146 7 4 W 1
4 Slavia (U 12) 1 0 1 52:71 1 2 1 1 71:120 3 3 1 2 123:191 -68 4 L 2
5 Levski (U 12) 4 0 4 114:266 4 0 0 0 : 0 4 0 4 114:266 -152 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 12) 4 4 0 215:116 8 0 0 0 : 0 4 4 0 215:116 99 8 W 4
2 Academic Sofia (U 12) 3 3 0 194:62 6 1 0 1 39:46 1 4 3 1 233:108 125 7 L 1
3 Sports Talents (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 4 2 2 164:133 6 4 2 2 164:133 31 6 W 1
4 Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) 2 2 0 93:61 4 1 0 1 38:49 1 3 2 1 131:110 21 5 W 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 1 0 56:19 2 2 0 2 43:127 2 3 1 2 99:146 -47 4 W 1
6 Septemvri (U 12) 1 0 1 21:52 1 2 0 2 39:97 2 3 0 3 60:149 -89 3 L 3
7 Slavia (U 12) -2 1 0 1 17:40 1 2 0 2 27:144 2 3 0 3 44:184 -140 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 2 2 0 118:71 4 2 2 0 186:46 4 4 4 0 304:117 187 8 W 4
2 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 2 0 112:76 4 2 1 1 93:119 3 4 3 1 205:195 10 7 W 2
3 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 0 82:63 4 2 0 2 76:97 2 4 2 2 158:160 -2 6 L 1
4 Shumen (U 12) 2 0 2 87:144 2 2 1 1 81:80 3 4 1 3 168:224 -56 5 L 2
5 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 2 0 2 61:153 2 2 0 2 71:118 2 4 0 4 132:271 -139 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 12) 2 2 0 97:39 4 2 2 0 109:18 4 4 4 0 206:57 149 8 W 4
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 2 2 0 88:55 4 2 1 1 74:86 3 4 3 1 162:141 21 7 W 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 1 1 51:86 3 2 1 1 81:72 3 4 2 2 132:158 -26 6 L 1
4 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 1 1 75:71 3 2 0 2 50:90 2 4 1 3 125:161 -36 5 W 1
5 Shumen (U 12) -2 2 0 2 31:109 2 2 0 2 46:76 2 4 0 4 77:185 -108 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 12) 3 3 0 224:57 6 3 3 0 175:69 6 6 6 0 399:126 273 12 W 6
2 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 3 2 1 153:110 5 3 3 0 177:69 6 6 5 1 330:179 151 11 W 1
3 Spartak Varna (U 12) 3 2 1 129:110 5 1 0 1 32:51 1 4 2 2 161:161 0 6 W 2
4 VarnaBasket (U 12) 2 1 1 78:74 3 2 0 2 86:122 2 4 1 3 164:196 -32 5 L 3
5 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 2 1 1 61:50 3 2 0 2 30:115 2 4 1 3 91:165 -74 5 L 1
6 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 1 0 1 16:75 1 3 1 2 69:130 4 4 1 3 85:205 -120 5 W 1
7 SportBasket GT (U 12) 2 0 2 22:116 2 2 0 2 23:127 2 4 0 4 45:243 -198 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 12) 3 3 0 217:61 6 2 2 0 160:32 4 5 5 0 377:93 284 10 W 5
2 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 2 1 1 107:104 3 2 2 0 169:29 4 4 3 1 276:133 143 7 W 1
3 Beroe (U 12) -2 2 1 1 72:71 3 3 1 2 106:140 4 5 2 3 178:211 -33 7 L 1
4 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 1 1 0 56:23 2 2 1 1 84:71 3 3 2 1 140:94 46 5 L 1
5 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 2 0 2 26:166 2 2 0 2 16:160 2 4 0 4 42:326 -284 4 L 4
6 Sliven Basket (U 12) 2 0 2 36:130 2 1 0 1 20:82 1 3 0 3 56:212 -156 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 12) 3 3 0 199:30 6 2 2 0 159:36 4 5 5 0 358:66 292 10 W 5
2 Dolphin (U 12) -2 2 0 2 12:111 2 3 1 2 40:171 4 5 1 4 52:282 -230 6 L 3
3 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 2 1 1 128:88 3 1 1 0 67:2 2 3 2 1 195:90 105 5 L 1
4 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 1 1 0 78:11 2 2 1 1 60:112 3 3 2 1 138:123 15 5 L 1
5 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 1 0 1 39:41 1 2 1 1 49:62 3 3 1 2 88:103 -15 4 W 1
6 Chernomorets (U 12) 2 0 2 22:104 2 1 0 1 10:95 1 3 0 3 32:199 -167 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 3 3 0 160:80 6 3 3 0 182:41 6 6 6 0 342:121 221 12 W 6
2 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 4 3 1 195:155 7 2 1 1 110:83 3 6 4 2 305:238 67 10 W 3
3 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 4 3 1 263:141 7 2 1 1 67:65 3 6 4 2 330:206 124 10 L 1
4 Etar 49 (U 12) 3 2 1 178:55 5 3 1 2 141:151 4 6 3 3 319:206 113 9 L 2
5 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 3 0 3 40:163 3 3 2 1 98:108 5 6 2 4 138:271 -133 8 L 1
6 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 1 0 1 25:27 1 5 1 4 104:236 6 6 1 5 129:263 -134 7 W 1
7 Rakovski (U 12) 3 0 3 28:180 3 3 1 2 99:205 4 6 1 5 127:385 -258 7 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 12) 3 3 0 238:109 6 2 2 0 192:57 4 5 5 0 430:166 264 10 W 5
2 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 4 4 0 233:164 8 1 0 1 32:54 1 5 4 1 265:218 47 9 W 3
3 Vidabasket (U 12) 3 2 1 166:133 5 2 1 1 116:76 3 5 3 2 282:209 73 8 L 2
4 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 2 2 0 86:59 4 3 1 2 140:162 4 5 3 2 226:221 5 8 L 1
5 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 2 2 0 83:54 4 3 0 3 110:148 3 5 2 3 193:202 -9 7 W 1
6 Montana 2003 (U 12) 2 1 1 41:121 3 4 0 4 97:226 4 6 1 5 138:347 -209 7 L 2
7 Balkan (U 12) -2 2 0 2 50:117 2 3 0 3 70:174 3 5 0 5 120:291 -171 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 1 1 0 64:11 2 3 3 0 186:50 6 4 4 0 250:61 189 8 W 4
2 Perushtitsa (U 12) 3 1 2 80:119 4 3 1 2 99:101 4 6 2 4 179:220 -41 8 L 3
3 Academic Plovdiv (U 12) -2 2 1 1 57:76 3 2 2 0 107:29 4 4 3 1 164:105 59 7 W 3
4 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 2 2 0 63:52 4 2 1 1 44:84 3 4 3 1 107:136 -29 7 W 2
5 Hebar (U 12) 3 2 1 104:77 5 1 0 1 29:34 1 4 2 2 133:111 22 6 W 2
6 Hebar (U 12) -2 2 1 1 80:72 3 2 0 2 48:79 2 4 1 3 128:151 -23 5 W 1
7 Athletic 95 (U 12) 2 0 2 14:137 2 2 0 2 31:85 2 4 0 4 45:222 -177 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Friendly Games | Black Sea Games
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 1 1 0 73:68 2 2 2 0 146:125 4 3 3 0 219:193 26 6 W 3
2 CSKA (U 19) 1 0 1 60:70 1 2 2 0 183:171 4 3 2 1 243:241 2 5 W 2
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 2 1 1 168:161 3 1 0 1 68:73 1 3 1 2 236:234 2 4 L 2
4 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 2 0 2 142:164 2 1 0 1 66:74 1 3 0 3 208:238 -30 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Friendly Games | BUBA Cup
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dan Dacian (U 12) 2 2 0 127:94 4 3 3 0 178:133 6 5 5 0 305:227 78 10 W 5
2 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 3 2 1 214:158 5 2 2 0 128:101 4 5 4 1 342:259 83 9 L 1
3 Vienna United (U 12) 3 2 1 134:109 5 2 0 2 76:133 2 5 2 3 210:242 -32 7 W 1
4 Foka Kragujevac (U 12) 3 1 2 169:177 4 2 1 1 98:101 3 5 2 3 267:278 -11 7 L 1
5 All Star (U 12) 2 1 1 94:98 3 3 1 2 166:194 4 5 2 3 260:292 -32 7 W 1
6 ASD Citta di Caserta (U 12) 2 0 2 78:116 2 3 0 3 106:154 3 5 0 5 184:270 -86 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News