Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Levski (U 19) 3 2 1 238:180 5 2 2 0 148:129 4 5 4 1 386:309 77 9 L 1
2 Balkan (U 19) 1 1 0 84:71 2 3 3 0 258:191 6 4 4 0 342:262 80 8 W 4
3 CSKA (U 19) 1 1 0 84:53 2 4 2 2 282:283 6 5 3 2 366:336 30 8 W 2
4 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 4 0 4 253:293 4 1 1 0 86:50 2 5 1 4 339:343 -4 6 L 3
5 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 1 0 1 58:72 1 2 2 0 147:123 4 3 2 1 205:195 10 5 W 1
6 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 3 0 3 200:236 3 1 1 0 70:65 2 4 1 3 270:301 -31 5 L 2
7 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 1 0 1 63:103 1 3 1 2 175:211 4 4 1 3 238:314 -76 5 W 1
8 Champion 2006 (U 19) 3 1 2 178:215 4 1 0 1 57:106 1 4 1 3 235:321 -86 5 L 1

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 2 2 0 164:113 4 3 3 0 268:158 6 5 5 0 432:271 161 10 W 5
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 2 2 0 243:145 4 3 2 1 241:214 5 5 4 1 484:359 125 9 W 3
3 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 3 1 2 187:267 4 2 2 0 149:140 4 5 3 2 336:407 -71 8 L 2
4 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 4 2 2 309:304 6 1 0 1 68:74 1 5 2 3 377:378 -1 7 L 1
5 Beroe (U 19) 2 1 1 150:132 3 2 0 2 115:165 2 4 1 3 265:297 -32 5 L 1
6 Dolphin (U 19) 2 1 1 149:131 3 2 0 2 138:204 2 4 1 3 287:335 -48 5 L 3
7 Chernomorets (U 19) 1 0 1 43:93 1 3 0 3 206:290 3 4 0 4 249:383 -134 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 3 3 0 227:204 6 1 1 0 70:47 2 4 4 0 297:251 46 8 W 4
2 CSKA (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 4 3 1 352:213 7 4 3 1 352:213 139 7 L 1
3 Septemvri (U 19) 2 1 1 110:132 3 2 1 1 129:135 3 4 2 2 239:267 -28 6 W 2
4 Ahil (U 19) 3 1 2 172:186 4 1 0 1 49:63 1 4 1 3 221:249 -28 5 L 3
5 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 2 0 2 90:182 2 2 0 2 104:141 2 4 0 4 194:323 -129 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 19) 2 2 0 187:131 4 1 1 0 110:51 2 3 3 0 297:182 115 6 W 3
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 1 1 0 89:51 2 2 1 1 177:147 3 3 2 1 266:198 68 5 W 2
3 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 168:245 4 3 1 2 168:245 -77 4 L 2
4 Slavia (U 19) 3 0 3 167:273 3 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 167:273 -106 3 L 3

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 19) 2 1 1 141:109 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 141:109 32 3 W 1
2 Slavia (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 140:156 3 2 1 1 140:156 -16 3 L 1
3 Levski (U 19) -2 1 1 0 98:27 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 98:27 71 2 W 1
4 Septemvri (U 19) 1 1 0 100:69 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 100:69 31 2 W 1
5 Athletic (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 65:183 2 2 0 2 65:183 -118 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 1/6 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 19) 1 1 0 91:46 2 1 1 0 109:47 2 2 2 0 200:93 107 4 W 2
2 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 1 1 0 88:74 2 1 0 1 46:91 1 2 1 1 134:165 -31 3 L 1
3 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 1 0 1 47:109 1 1 1 0 79:72 2 2 1 1 126:181 -55 3 W 1
4 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 1 0 1 72:79 1 1 0 1 74:88 1 2 0 2 146:167 -21 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 7/9 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 19) 2 2 0 175:102 4 4 4 0 309:150 8 6 6 0 484:252 232 12 W 6
2 Unstoppable (U 19) 4 3 1 283:252 7 2 0 2 102:175 2 6 3 3 385:427 -42 9 W 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 0 2 76:168 2 4 3 1 283:269 7 6 3 3 359:437 -78 9 L 1
4 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 4 0 4 187:278 4 2 0 2 106:127 2 6 0 6 293:405 -112 6 L 6

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 19) 2 2 0 133:113 4 2 2 0 164:75 4 4 4 0 297:188 109 8 W 4
2 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) -2 2 2 0 187:63 4 2 0 2 113:133 2 4 2 2 300:196 104 6 W 1
3 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 2 0 2 75:164 2 2 0 2 63:187 2 4 0 4 138:351 -213 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 1 0 105:53 2 1 1 0 94:68 2 2 2 0 199:121 78 4 W 2
2 Vidabasket (U 19) 1 0 1 68:94 1 1 1 0 116:62 2 2 1 1 184:156 28 3 L 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 1 0 1 62:116 1 1 1 0 83:52 2 2 1 1 145:168 -23 3 W 1
4 Velbazhd 2002 (U 19) 1 0 1 52:83 1 1 0 1 53:105 1 2 0 2 105:188 -83 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 19) 2 2 0 203:83 4 3 2 1 285:140 5 5 4 1 488:223 265 9 W 2
2 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 1 1 0 70:50 2 3 3 0 302:134 6 4 4 0 372:184 188 8 W 4
3 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 3 2 1 260:166 5 2 1 1 144:125 3 5 3 2 404:291 113 8 W 1
4 Zlatograd (U 19) 3 1 2 158:294 4 2 1 1 141:130 3 5 2 3 299:424 -125 7 W 1
5 Hebar (U 19) 3 0 3 72:307 3 1 0 1 57:71 1 4 0 4 129:378 -249 4 L 4
6 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 1 0 1 44:88 1 2 0 2 59:207 2 3 0 3 103:295 -192 3 L 3

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 3 0 246:130 6 3 1 2 136:137 4 6 4 2 382:267 115 9 W 2
2 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 2 2 0 169:54 4 2 2 0 230:129 4 4 4 0 399:183 216 8 W 4
3 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 2 2 0 160:124 4 2 2 0 161:116 4 4 4 0 321:240 81 8 W 4
4 Balkan (U 16) 2 2 0 140:82 4 2 1 1 118:115 3 4 3 1 258:197 61 7 L 1
5 Septemvri (U 16) 2 1 1 119:154 3 3 1 2 179:195 4 5 2 3 298:349 -51 7 L 1
6 Slavia (U 16) 1 0 1 66:114 1 3 1 2 198:263 4 4 1 3 264:377 -113 5 L 2
7 Levski (U 16) 4 0 4 165:299 4 1 0 1 45:109 1 5 0 5 210:408 -198 5 L 5
8 CSKA (U 16) 2 0 2 127:185 2 2 0 2 75:128 2 4 0 4 202:313 -111 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 4 4 0 343:231 8 1 1 0 69:63 2 5 5 0 412:294 118 10 W 5
2 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 2 2 0 173:137 4 3 3 0 248:180 6 5 5 0 421:317 104 10 W 5
3 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 3 1 2 199:224 4 5 1 4 266:378 6 8 2 6 465:602 -137 10 L 1
4 Star Basket (U 16) 4 2 2 291:287 6 2 1 1 133:138 3 6 3 3 424:425 -1 9 W 2
5 Chernomorets (U 16) 2 2 0 157:93 4 3 1 2 214:211 4 5 3 2 371:304 67 8 W 1
6 Shumen (U 16) 2 1 1 133:118 3 3 1 2 187:204 4 5 2 3 320:322 -2 7 W 1
7 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 2 1 1 141:115 3 2 1 1 154:142 3 4 2 2 295:257 38 6 L 1
8 Dolphin (U 16) 3 0 3 161:245 3 3 0 3 179:282 3 6 0 6 340:527 -187 6 L 6

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 16) 2 2 0 158:141 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 158:141 17 4 W 2
2 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 1 1 0 79:62 2 1 0 1 65:72 1 2 1 1 144:134 10 3 L 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 138:165 2 2 0 2 138:165 -27 2 L 2

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 1 1 0 78:26 2 1 1 0 53:40 2 2 2 0 131:66 65 4 W 2
2 Slavia (U 16) 2 1 1 120:101 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 120:101 19 3 L 1
3 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 74:158 2 2 0 2 74:158 -84 2 L 2

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 181:158 5 3 2 1 181:158 23 5 W 1
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 2 2 0 155:82 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 155:82 73 4 W 2
3 Sports Talents (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 90:52 2 1 1 0 90:52 38 2 W 1
4 Ahil (U 16) 2 0 2 104:152 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 104:152 -48 2 L 2
5 Champion 2006 (U 16) 1 0 1 46:65 1 1 0 1 28:95 1 2 0 2 74:160 -86 2 L 2

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 16) 2 2 0 189:82 4 2 2 0 168:91 4 4 4 0 357:173 184 8 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 0 2 91:168 2 2 1 1 103:115 3 4 1 3 194:283 -89 5 W 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 1 1 115:103 3 2 0 2 82:189 2 4 1 3 197:292 -95 5 L 2

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 16) 3 3 0 305:97 6 3 2 1 231:143 5 6 5 1 536:240 296 11 W 2
2 Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2 3 3 0 327:143 6 1 1 0 110:40 2 4 4 0 437:183 254 8 W 4
3 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 2 1 1 101:136 3 4 1 3 214:333 5 6 2 4 315:469 -154 8 L 1
4 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 3 0 3 90:271 3 3 0 3 92:307 3 6 0 6 182:578 -396 6 L 6

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 16) 3 3 0 237:173 6 1 1 0 87:38 2 4 4 0 324:211 113 8 W 4
2 Etar 49 (U 16) 1 1 0 88:18 2 3 2 1 234:156 5 4 3 1 322:174 148 7 L 1
3 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 3 2 1 205:172 5 1 0 1 68:75 1 4 2 2 273:247 26 6 W 1
4 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 2 1 1 94:152 3 2 0 2 93:179 2 4 1 3 187:331 -144 5 L 1
5 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 1 0 1 38:87 1 3 0 3 120:214 3 4 0 4 158:301 -143 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16) 1 0 1 47:73 1 1 1 0 42:22 2 2 1 1 89:95 -6 3 L 1
2 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 110:38 2 1 1 0 110:38 72 2 W 1
3 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 1 1 0 70:37 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 70:37 33 2 W 1
4 Balkan (U 16) -2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 73:47 2 1 1 0 73:47 26 2 W 1
5 Pravets (U 16) 1 0 1 38:110 1 1 0 1 37:70 1 2 0 2 75:180 -105 2 L 2
6 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16) 1 0 1 22:42 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 22:42 -20 1 L 1

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 16) 3 2 1 182:153 5 3 3 0 245:127 6 6 5 1 427:280 147 11 W 5
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) -2 3 3 0 196:128 6 3 1 2 153:182 4 6 4 2 349:310 39 10 W 1
3 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 3 0 3 127:245 3 3 0 3 128:196 3 6 0 6 255:441 -186 6 L 6

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ratgeber KA (U 16) 2 2 0 183:126 4 2 2 0 195:90 4 4 4 0 378:216 162 8 W 4
2 Honved KA (U 16) 2 2 0 188:98 4 2 1 1 181:149 3 4 3 1 369:247 122 7 W 3
3 Balkan (U 16) 2 1 1 158:145 3 2 2 0 191:135 4 4 3 1 349:280 69 7 W 3
4 Dan Dacian (U 16) 2 2 0 158:142 4 2 1 1 157:161 3 4 3 1 315:303 12 7 L 1
5 BK Pardubice (U 16) 2 1 1 154:134 3 2 1 1 129:149 3 4 2 2 283:283 0 6 W 2
6 Inter Bratislava (U 16) 3 1 2 237:236 4 1 0 1 62:66 1 4 1 3 299:302 -3 5 L 3
7 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 2 1 1 129:129 3 2 0 2 132:174 2 4 1 3 261:303 -42 5 L 3
8 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16) 2 1 1 120:171 3 2 0 2 92:173 2 4 1 3 212:344 -132 5 L 2
9 Admirals Basketball (U 16) 1 0 1 44:110 1 3 0 3 152:274 3 4 0 4 196:384 -188 4 L 4

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 KK Zadar (U 16) 3 2 1 276:226 5 1 1 0 137:35 2 4 3 1 413:261 152 7 L 1
2 Kecskemet MBA (U 16) 2 1 1 152:119 3 2 2 0 181:110 4 4 3 1 333:229 104 7 W 2
3 Stella Azzurra (U 16) 1 1 0 78:49 2 3 2 1 277:240 5 4 3 1 355:289 66 7 W 1
4 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 2 1 1 168:148 3 2 2 0 150:142 4 4 3 1 318:290 28 7 W 1
5 Debreceni KA (U 16) 1 1 0 70:62 2 3 1 2 219:199 4 4 2 2 289:261 28 6 W 2
6 Atomeromu SE (U 16) 2 1 1 172:163 3 2 1 1 149:165 3 4 2 2 321:328 -7 6 W 1
7 London Elite (U 16) 2 1 1 126:143 3 2 1 1 158:162 3 4 2 2 284:305 -21 6 L 2
8 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16) 2 0 2 163:206 2 2 0 2 130:192 2 4 0 4 293:398 -105 4 L 4
9 CSU Sibiu (U 16) 3 0 3 104:347 3 1 0 1 62:64 1 4 0 4 166:411 -245 4 L 4

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 15) 1 1 0 85:43 2 1 1 0 86:39 2 2 2 0 171:82 89 4 W 2
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) 2 2 0 155:77 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 155:77 78 4 W 2
3 Athletic (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 92:95 3 2 1 1 92:95 -3 3 W 1
4 Levski (U 15) 2 1 1 89:126 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 89:126 -37 3 L 1
5 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 129:15 2 1 1 0 129:15 114 2 W 1
6 Slavia (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 81:149 2 2 0 2 81:149 -68 2 L 2
7 Spartak Sofia (U 15) 2 0 2 60:181 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 60:181 -121 2 L 2
8 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 39:91 1 1 0 1 39:91 -52 1 L 1

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 15) 2 2 0 190:85 4 2 2 0 157:101 4 4 4 0 347:186 161 8 W 4
2 Dorostol (U 15) 2 2 0 229:55 4 2 1 1 130:97 3 4 3 1 359:152 207 7 W 1
3 Shumen (U 15) 3 1 2 148:207 4 1 1 0 101:34 2 4 2 2 249:241 8 6 L 1
4 Unstoppable (U 15) 2 1 1 119:130 3 2 0 2 88:170 2 4 1 3 207:300 -93 5 L 3
5 Wolves Razgrad (U 15) 1 0 1 34:101 1 3 0 3 102:318 3 4 0 4 136:419 -283 4 L 4

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 3 3 0 332:83 6 3 3 0 277:133 6 6 6 0 609:216 393 12 W 6
2 Beroe (U 15) 3 1 2 172:234 4 3 3 0 209:172 6 6 4 2 381:406 -25 10 W 1
3 Dolphin (U 15) 3 1 2 191:175 4 3 1 2 143:273 4 6 2 4 334:448 -114 8 L 1
4 Vihar Aytos (U 15) 3 0 3 137:253 3 3 0 3 116:254 3 6 0 6 253:507 -254 6 L 6

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 15) 3 3 0 199:159 6 3 3 0 220:201 6 6 6 0 419:360 59 12 W 6
2 Balkan (U 15) 2 2 0 140:115 4 2 0 2 129:138 2 4 2 2 269:253 16 6 L 1
3 Vihren (U 15) 1 0 1 71:82 1 3 1 2 180:171 4 4 1 3 251:253 -2 5 L 2
4 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 2 0 2 108:128 2 2 0 2 87:140 2 4 0 4 195:268 -73 4 L 4
5 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15) 2 1 1 132:132 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 132:132 0 3 L 1

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 14) 2 2 0 173:81 4 2 2 0 163:85 4 4 4 0 336:166 170 8 W 4
2 Balkan (U 14) 3 3 0 217:151 6 1 0 1 42:82 1 4 3 1 259:233 26 7 W 2
3 Slavia (U 14) 2 1 1 134:93 3 2 1 1 126:128 3 4 2 2 260:221 39 6 W 2
4 Levski (U 14) 1 0 1 38:100 1 4 0 4 121:330 4 5 0 5 159:430 -271 5 L 5
5 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 2 1 1 133:83 3 1 0 1 56:70 1 3 1 2 189:153 36 4 L 2

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 3 3 0 197:147 6 3 3 0 257:164 6 6 6 0 454:311 143 12 W 6
2 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 1 0 76:74 2 4 2 2 224:252 6 5 3 2 300:326 -26 8 L 2
3 Dolphin (U 14) 2 2 0 122:93 4 2 1 1 112:108 3 4 3 1 234:201 33 7 W 2
4 Shumen (U 14) 1 1 0 76:51 2 3 1 2 172:176 4 4 2 2 248:227 21 6 W 2
5 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 3 1 2 190:220 4 2 0 2 135:140 2 5 1 4 325:360 -35 6 L 3
6 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 2 0 2 92:134 2 1 1 0 73:43 2 3 1 2 165:177 -12 4 W 1
7 Beroe (U 14) 3 1 2 166:190 4 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 166:190 -24 4 W 1
8 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 0 2 92:166 2 2 0 2 102:128 2 4 0 4 194:294 -100 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 14) 3 3 0 216:144 6 0 0 0 : 0 3 3 0 216:144 72 6 W 3
2 Sports Talents (U 14) 1 1 0 71:40 2 2 2 0 111:85 4 3 3 0 182:125 57 6 W 3
3 Bankya 78 (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 277:115 5 3 2 1 277:115 162 5 W 1
4 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 1 1 124:91 3 1 0 1 24:70 1 3 1 2 148:161 -13 4 L 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 2 1 1 65:123 3 1 0 1 11:86 1 3 1 2 76:209 -133 4 L 2
6 Ahil (U 14) 1 1 0 86:11 2 1 0 1 53:67 1 2 1 1 139:78 61 3 W 1
7 Olympia Basket (U 14) 2 0 2 51:161 2 1 0 1 31:68 1 3 0 3 82:229 -147 3 L 3
8 Spartak Sofia (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 63:122 2 2 0 2 63:122 -59 2 L 2

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 3 3 0 249:52 6 2 2 0 226:56 4 5 5 0 475:108 367 10 W 5
2 Star Basket (U 14) 2 1 1 114:113 3 3 3 0 261:125 6 5 4 1 375:238 137 9 W 3
3 VarnaBasket (U 14) 2 1 1 99:102 3 3 2 1 110:140 5 5 3 2 209:242 -33 8 L 1
4 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 2 0 2 92:114 2 3 2 1 146:137 5 5 2 3 238:251 -13 7 L 1
5 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 3 1 2 111:127 4 2 0 2 25:150 2 5 1 4 136:277 -141 6 L 4
6 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 3 0 3 58:304 3 2 0 2 44:115 2 5 0 5 102:419 -317 5 L 5

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Sveti Vlas (U 14) 3 3 0 228:108 6 3 2 1 188:133 5 6 5 1 416:241 175 11 W 1
2 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 3 3 0 182:112 6 3 2 1 197:142 5 6 5 1 379:254 125 11 W 4
3 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 3 2 1 152:143 5 3 1 2 107:159 4 6 3 3 259:302 -43 9 W 1
4 Dolphin (U 14) -2 3 0 3 114:165 3 3 1 2 127:170 4 6 1 5 241:335 -94 7 L 5
5 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 3 0 3 78:154 3 3 1 2 63:150 4 6 1 5 141:304 -163 7 L 1

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 2 2 0 175:17 4 2 2 0 166:40 4 4 4 0 341:57 284 8 W 4
2 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 2 1 1 142:85 3 2 2 0 172:29 4 4 3 1 314:114 200 7 W 1
3 Marek (U 14) 2 1 1 52:118 3 2 0 2 17:175 2 4 1 3 69:293 -224 5 L 1
4 Velbazhd 2002 (U 14) 2 0 2 24:180 2 2 0 2 45:149 2 4 0 4 69:329 -260 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Montana 2003 (U 14) 2 2 0 127:93 4 2 2 0 130:79 4 4 4 0 257:172 85 8 W 4
2 Pravets (U 14) 2 0 2 94:148 2 2 0 2 80:112 2 4 0 4 174:260 -86 4 L 4
3 Vidabasket (U 14) 1 0 1 45:58 1 1 1 0 76:60 2 2 1 1 121:118 3 3 L 1
4 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 1 1 0 57:39 2 1 0 1 52:72 1 2 1 1 109:111 -2 3 W 1

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 3 3 0 240:92 6 3 3 0 291:70 6 6 6 0 531:162 369 12 W 6
2 Hebar (U 14) 3 0 3 70:291 3 3 2 1 148:153 5 6 2 4 218:444 -226 8 L 2
3 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 3 1 2 153:148 4 3 0 3 92:240 3 6 1 5 245:388 -143 7 L 1

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 14) | Regular season, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Honved KA (U 14) 2 2 0 142:97 4 2 2 0 150:123 4 4 4 0 292:220 72 8 W 4
2 Ratgeber KA (U 14) 2 1 1 125:124 3 2 2 0 174:87 4 4 3 1 299:211 88 7 W 1
3 7 Palmas Canarias (U 14) 2 2 0 148:105 4 2 1 1 110:98 3 4 3 1 258:203 55 7 L 1
4 CSU Sibiu (U 14) 3 2 1 217:202 5 1 1 0 76:60 2 4 3 1 293:262 31 7 W 2
5 Shumen (U 14) 2 1 1 123:115 3 2 1 1 142:118 3 4 2 2 265:233 32 6 W 1
6 OSE Lions (U 14) 2 0 2 100:153 2 2 2 0 165:106 4 4 2 2 265:259 6 6 W 1
7 College Basketball (U 14) 2 1 1 119:146 3 2 0 2 117:143 2 4 1 3 236:289 -53 5 L 1
8 Lokomotiva Plzen (U 14) 2 0 2 83:129 2 2 0 2 96:127 2 4 0 4 179:256 -77 4 L 4
9 Debreceni KA (U 14) 1 0 1 38:94 1 3 0 3 135:233 3 4 0 4 173:327 -154 4 L 4

Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 1 1 0 66:47 2 2 2 0 149:68 4 3 3 0 215:115 100 6 W 3
2 Septemvri (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 215:103 5 3 2 1 215:103 112 5 L 1
3 CSKA (U 13) 3 2 1 213:114 5 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 213:114 99 5 W 1
4 Slavia (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 155:117 5 3 2 1 155:117 38 5 W 2
5 Champion 2006 (U 13) 3 0 3 71:197 3 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 71:197 -126 3 L 3
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 2 0 2 20:171 2 1 0 1 10:82 1 3 0 3 30:253 -223 3 L 3

Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 0 141:70 4 2 2 0 185:63 4 4 4 0 326:133 193 8 W 4
2 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 2 0 174:64 4 2 1 1 143:97 3 4 3 1 317:161 156 7 W 2
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 2 1 1 120:128 3 2 1 1 121:90 3 4 2 2 241:218 23 6 L 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 1 1 92:152 3 2 0 2 74:154 2 4 1 3 166:306 -140 5 L 2
5 Shumen (U 13) 2 0 2 49:196 2 2 0 2 87:172 2 4 0 4 136:368 -232 4 L 4

Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 13) 4 4 0 309:113 8 4 4 0 345:118 8 8 8 0 654:231 423 16 W 8
2 Beroe (U 13) 4 3 1 238:132 7 4 3 1 250:169 7 8 6 2 488:301 187 14 W 1
3 Sliven Basket (U 13) 4 2 2 202:219 6 4 1 3 173:189 5 8 3 5 375:408 -33 11 L 2
4 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 4 2 2 157:177 6 4 1 3 130:201 5 8 3 5 287:378 -91 11 W 2
5 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 4 0 4 58:326 4 4 0 4 69:287 4 8 0 8 127:613 -486 8 L 8

Boys (U 13) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 13) 1 1 0 69:19 2 1 1 0 61:47 2 2 2 0 130:66 64 4 W 2
2 Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) 1 1 0 57:10 2 1 0 1 37:63 1 2 1 1 94:73 21 3 W 1
3 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 2 1 1 110:98 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 110:98 12 3 L 1
4 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 29:126 2 2 0 2 29:126 -97 2 L 2

Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 13) 1 1 0 103:62 2 1 1 0 112:7 2 2 2 0 215:69 146 4 W 2
2 Vidabasket (U 13) 1 1 0 98:20 2 1 0 1 62:103 1 2 1 1 160:123 37 3 W 1
3 Botev 2012 (U 13) 1 0 1 7:112 1 1 0 1 20:98 1 2 0 2 27:210 -183 2 L 2

Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 2 2 0 214:29 4 2 2 0 117:86 4 4 4 0 331:115 216 8 W 4
2 Haskovo (U 13) 2 0 2 86:117 2 2 2 0 157:26 4 4 2 2 243:143 100 6 W 1
3 Hebar (U 13) 2 0 2 26:157 2 2 0 2 29:214 2 4 0 4 55:371 -316 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 2 2 0 141:73 4 2 2 0 157:63 4 4 4 0 298:136 162 8 W 4
2 Champion 2006 (U 12) 1 1 0 50:14 2 2 1 1 72:107 3 3 2 1 122:121 1 5 L 1
3 Levski (U 12) 3 1 2 128:143 4 1 0 1 35:65 1 4 1 3 163:208 -45 5 L 1
4 Slavia (U 12) 1 0 1 18:64 1 2 0 2 30:102 2 3 0 3 48:166 -118 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 12) 2 2 0 100:23 4 1 1 0 41:29 2 3 3 0 141:52 89 6 W 3
2 CSKA (U 12) 2 2 0 89:33 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 89:33 56 4 W 2
3 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 1 1 0 37:10 2 2 0 2 37:78 2 3 1 2 74:88 -14 4 W 1
4 Septemvri (U 12) 2 1 1 55:64 3 1 0 1 12:49 1 3 1 2 67:113 -46 4 L 1
5 Sports Talents (U 12) 1 1 0 66:14 2 1 0 1 23:26 1 2 1 1 89:40 49 3 L 1
6 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 31:165 3 3 0 3 31:165 -134 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Bankya 78 (U 12) 3 3 0 205:30 6 1 1 0 51:15 2 4 4 0 256:45 211 8 W 4
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 1 0 36:24 2 3 2 1 133:63 5 4 3 1 169:87 82 7 W 2
3 St. George (U 12) 2 1 1 46:75 3 2 0 2 47:77 2 4 1 3 93:152 -59 5 L 2
4 Lyulin (U 12) 1 0 1 5:55 1 3 1 2 55:116 4 4 1 3 60:171 -111 5 L 1
5 Slavia (U 12) -2 3 1 2 63:104 4 1 0 1 2:84 1 4 1 3 65:188 -123 5 W 1

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 12) 2 2 0 206:39 4 4 4 0 283:143 8 6 6 0 489:182 307 12 W 6
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 2 0 2 93:132 2 4 4 0 268:117 8 6 4 2 361:249 112 10 L 1
3 Unstoppable (U 12) 4 0 4 123:264 4 2 2 0 145:65 4 6 2 4 268:329 -61 8 W 1
4 Star Basket (U 12) 4 0 4 109:300 4 2 0 2 39:206 2 6 0 6 148:506 -358 6 L 6

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 0 186:21 4 2 2 0 136:41 4 4 4 0 322:62 260 8 W 4
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 2 1 1 82:99 3 2 2 0 149:79 4 4 3 1 231:178 53 7 W 3
3 Shumen (U 12) 2 1 1 67:88 3 2 1 1 79:94 3 4 2 2 146:182 -36 6 W 1
4 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 0 2 70:121 2 2 1 1 43:100 3 4 1 3 113:221 -108 5 L 3
5 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 0 2 71:113 2 2 0 2 35:162 2 4 0 4 106:275 -169 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 2 2 0 82:64 4 3 2 1 123:118 5 5 4 1 205:182 23 9 W 2
2 VarnaBasket (U 12) 4 3 1 260:109 7 1 0 1 35:69 1 5 3 2 295:178 117 8 W 2
3 Spartak Varna (U 12) 3 3 0 178:93 6 1 1 0 44:22 2 4 4 0 222:115 107 8 W 4
4 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 3 2 1 132:100 5 2 0 2 69:129 2 5 2 3 201:229 -28 7 L 2
5 SportBasket GT (U 12) 1 0 1 20:43 1 4 1 3 90:197 5 5 1 4 110:240 -130 6 L 3
6 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 1 0 1 20:24 1 3 0 3 72:157 3 4 0 4 92:181 -89 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 12) 2 2 0 183:38 4 2 2 0 169:35 4 4 4 0 352:73 279 8 W 4
2 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 2 2 0 152:50 4 2 2 0 147:41 4 4 4 0 299:91 208 8 W 4
3 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 2 2 0 112:55 4 2 0 2 43:145 2 4 2 2 155:200 -45 6 L 1
4 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 2 1 1 64:98 3 2 0 2 53:154 2 4 1 3 117:252 -135 5 W 1
5 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 2 1 1 88:137 3 2 0 2 47:148 2 4 1 3 135:285 -150 5 W 1
6 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 2 0 2 38:152 2 2 0 2 71:114 2 4 0 4 109:266 -157 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 12) 2 2 0 163:22 4 2 2 0 175:65 4 4 4 0 338:87 251 8 W 4
2 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 2 1 1 70:111 3 3 2 1 129:130 5 5 3 2 199:241 -42 8 W 1
3 Sliven Basket (U 12) 2 1 1 105:83 3 2 2 0 117:38 4 4 3 1 222:121 101 7 W 1
4 Beroe (U 12) -2 3 1 2 114:117 4 2 1 1 64:90 3 5 2 3 178:207 -29 7 L 1
5 Dolphin (U 12) -2 2 0 2 54:138 2 2 1 1 52:71 3 4 1 3 106:209 -103 5 L 1
6 Chernomorets (U 12) 2 0 2 27:83 2 2 0 2 17:139 2 4 0 4 44:222 -178 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 3 3 0 164:69 6 3 3 0 172:90 6 6 6 0 336:159 177 12 W 6
2 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 2 1 1 81:93 3 4 1 3 106:138 5 6 2 4 187:231 -44 8 L 1
3 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 1 1 0 64:24 2 3 1 2 111:104 4 4 2 2 175:128 47 6 L 2
4 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 4 2 2 158:121 6 0 0 0 : 0 4 2 2 158:121 37 6 L 2
5 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 2 1 1 65:95 3 2 1 1 76:105 3 4 2 2 141:200 -59 6 W 1
6 Champion Pleven (U 12) 2 0 2 38:97 2 2 0 2 34:133 2 4 0 4 72:230 -158 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 1 1 0 136:7 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 136:7 129 2 W 1
2 Balkan (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 108:6 2 1 1 0 108:6 102 2 W 1
3 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 1 1 0 46:20 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 46:20 26 2 W 1
4 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 54:34 2 1 1 0 54:34 20 2 W 1
5 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 1 0 1 34:54 1 1 0 1 20:46 1 2 0 2 54:100 -46 2 L 2
6 Vihren (U 12) 1 0 1 6:108 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 6:108 -102 1 L 1
7 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 7:136 1 1 0 1 7:136 -129 1 L 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

7dnisportbg
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи