24-10-2020
Women Division A | Regular season
Cherno More Odessos
Montana 2003
Hristo Borisov
Varna
14.00
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
09.30
Velbazhd 2002 (U 16)
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
11.00
Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2
Velbazhd 2002 (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
13.00
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
14.30
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Academic Bultex 99 (U 14)
Beroe (U 14)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
15.00
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Etar 49 (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Ivaylo
Veliko Tarnovo
10.00
Chavdar Troyan (U 14)
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Ivaylo
Veliko Tarnovo
11.30
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14)
Rakovski (U 14)
Ivaylo
Veliko Tarnovo
13.00
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Ivaylo
Veliko Tarnovo
14.30
Chavdar Troyan (U 14)
Rakovski (U 14)
Ivaylo
Veliko Tarnovo
16.00
Etar 49 (U 14)
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14)
Ivaylo
Veliko Tarnovo
17.30
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14)
Hebar (U 14)
Druzhba
Haskovo
11.30
Haskovo (U 14)
Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14)
Druzhba
Haskovo
14.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
VarnaBasket (U 12)
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
09.00
Spartak Varna (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
10.45
VarnaBasket (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
12.30
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
14.15
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
16.00
Girls (U 16) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
Minyor Youth Academy (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
11.30
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
13.15
Levski (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
15.00
Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
NSA (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
09.00
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
10.45
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
12.30
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
09.00
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) -2
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
10.45
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.30
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
14.15
Chernomorets (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
16.00
25-10-2020
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Levski Lukoil
Academic Plovdiv
Triaditsa
Sofia
17.00
Rilski Sportist
Yambol
Arena Samokov
Samokov
18.00
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, West
Champion 2006
Lokomotiv Sofia
St. George School
Sofia
17.00
Athletic
Slavia
St. George School
Sofia
19.00
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | North-east, Regular season
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
17.30
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
SILA
Plovdiv
14.00
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | North-east, Regular season
Cherno More Ticha (U 14)
Shumen (U 14)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
16.00
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Eurobasket Academic (U 14)
Vihren (U 14)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
09.30
Vihren (U 14)
Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
12.00
Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14)
Eurobasket Academic (U 14)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
14.30
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
CSKA (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
09.00
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
10.45
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
09.00
Dorostol (U 12)
Star Basket (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
10.45
Unstoppable (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
12.45
Star Basket (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
14.30
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
09.30
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Beroe (U 12) -2
Diana
Yambol
12.00
Beroe (U 12) -2
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
14.30
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group C
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
09.00
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
10.45
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
12.30
Chernomorets (U 12)
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
14.15
Dolphin (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
16.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
10.00
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
11.30
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
13.00
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
14.30
Girls (U 19) Regions | Vitosha region
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
10.30
Champion 2006 (U 19)
NSA (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
12.15
Slavia (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
14.00
Girls (U 14) Regions | Vitosha region
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Slavia (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
14.00
Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
15.45
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
17.30
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
09.30
Unstoppable (U 14)
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
11.30
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
13.30
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
10.30
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
12.30
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
14.30
26-10-2020
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Balkan
Beroe
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
19.00
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, West
Fab Five BUBA
Pravets
Triaditsa
Sofia
20.30
NSA
Balkan -2
St. George School
Sofia
21.00
27-10-2020
Polytechnica
CSKA
Triaditsa
Sofia
20.30
Balkan League | Preliminary Round, Group E
Kumanovo 2009
TFT
Sportska Sala
Kumanovo
28-10-2020
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, West
Hebar
Enigma Fireworks
Triaditsa
Sofia
20.30
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
09.00
Dorostol (U 14)
Preslav (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
10.45
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
12.30
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Preslav (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
14.15
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
16.00
Balkan League | Preliminary Round, Group E
Teodo
Ibar Rozaje
Zupa
Tivat
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Regular season
Montana 2003
Orlovi
Mladost
Montana
Vojvodina 021
Buducnost
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
RMU Banovici
Partizan 1953
SKC Banovici
Banovici
Cinkarna Celje
Beroe Stara Zagora
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
19.00
29-10-2020
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, West
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Athletic
Triaditsa
Sofia
20.30
Euroleague | Regular season
Zenit St.Petersburg
Panathinaikos
Sibur Arena
St.Petersburg
19.00
CSKA Moscow
Valencia Basket
Megasport Arena
Moscow
19.00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fenerbahce
Menora Mivtachim Arena
Tel Aviv
21.05
ASVEL Villeurbanne
Zalgiris
Astroballe
Villeurbanne
21.45
Real Madrid
FC Bayern Muenchen
Palacio de Deportes
Madrid
22.00
30-10-2020
BBL Men Division A | Regular season, West
Slavia
Champion 2006
St. George School
Sofia
20.30
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Unstoppable (U 16)
Etar 49 (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
09.00
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
10.45
Etar 49 (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
12.30
Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2
Unstoppable (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
14.15
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
16.00
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2
Dunav
Ruse
17.45
Euroleague | Regular season
Khimki
Crvena Zvezda
Mytishchi Arena
Mytishchi
19.00
Olympiacos
Anadolu Efes
Faliro Olympic Complex
Piraeus/Athens
21.00
Armani Olimpia Milano
ALBA Berlin
Mediolanum Forum
Assago
21.45
Saski Baskonia
FC Barcelona
Fernando Buesa Arena
Vitoria
22.00
31-10-2020
Women Division A | Regular season
Beroe Stara Zagora
Montana 2003
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
14.00
Academic women Plovdiv
Cherno More Odessos
Olympiada
Plovdiv
14.00
Slavia
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.00
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia region
Etar 49 (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.00
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) -2
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
11.00
Etar 49 (U 19)
Chavdar Troyan (U 19)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
13.00
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
15.00
Chavdar Troyan (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) -2
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
17.00
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Vidabasket (U 19)
Botev 2012 (U 19)
Festivalna
Vidin
09.30
Botev 2012 (U 19)
Minyor 2015 (U 19)
Festivalna
Vidin
11.30
Minyor 2015 (U 19)
Vidabasket (U 19)
Festivalna
Vidin
13.30
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Balkan (U 14)
BUBA Basketball (U 14)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
Levski (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
14.15
Slavia (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.00
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | North-east, Regular season
Cherno More Ticha (U 14)
Chernomorets (U 14)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
12.00
Dolphin (U 14)
Shumen (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
13.00
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Beroe (U 14)
Tundja Yambol (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.00
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Unstoppable (U 13)
Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Mladost
Shumen
09.00
Shumen (U 13)
Spartak Pleven (U 13)
Mladost
Shumen
10.45
Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13)
Mladost
Shumen
12.30
Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Unstoppable (U 13)
Mladost
Shumen
14.15
Shumen (U 13)
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13)
Mladost
Shumen
16.00
Spartak Pleven (U 13)
Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Mladost
Shumen
17.45
Girls (U 14) Regions | Moesia region
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
10.00
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
12.00
Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
14.00
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
10.00
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
12.00
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
14.00
Other News
s