19-05-2022
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (Quarterfinals)
Fab Five
Hebar
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Balkan -2
CSKA
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group A
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
08.30
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
10.00
Academic Bultex 99 (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
11.30
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
14.00
Beroe (U 12)
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
15.30
Slavia (U 12)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
17.00
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group B
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
08.30
Levski (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
10.00
Dorostol (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
11.30
Levski (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
14.00
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
15.30
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
17.00
Girls (U 12) Finals | Group A
Levski (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
08.30
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
10.00
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
11.30
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
14.00
Slavia (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
15.30
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
17.00
Girls (U 12) Finals | Group B
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
08.30
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
10.00
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
11.30
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
14.00
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
15.30
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
17.00
Euroleague | Semifinals
Olympiacos
Anadolu Efes
Stark Arena
Belgrade
19.00
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Stark Arena
Belgrade
22.00
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
Chase Center
San Francisco
04.00
20-05-2022
Men National Basketball League | Playoffs 2022, Semifinals
Levski
Balkan
Universiada
Sofia
19.00
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group A
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
08.30
Academic Bultex 99 (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
10.00
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
11.30
Academic Bultex 99 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
14.00
Slavia (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
15.30
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
17.00
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group B
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
08.30
Dorostol (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
10.00
Balkan (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
11.30
Dorostol (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
14.00
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
15.30
Levski (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
17.00
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
12.00
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Miami Heat
Boston Celtics
FTX Arena
Miami
03.30
21-05-2022
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/3 Place
Ahil (U 19)
Levski (U 19) -2
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
09.30
Levski (U 19) -2
Haskovo (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
12.30
Haskovo (U 19)
Ahil (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
15.00
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Septemvri (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
09.00
CSKA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
09.00
CSKA (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
10.45
Septemvri (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
10.45
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
11.30
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
12.00
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
15.00
CSKA (U 15)
Spartak Sofia (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.45
Levski (U 15)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.15
Slavia (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
20.00
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Dolphin (U 14) -2
Sliven 2010 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
10.00
Sliven 2010 (U 14)
Rozova Dolina (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
12.30
Rozova Dolina (U 14)
Dolphin (U 14) -2
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
15.00
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.00
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
Chase Center
San Francisco
04.00
22-05-2022
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (Semifinals)
Showtime
UE
University of Economics
Varna
16.00
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Boston Celtics
Miami Heat
TD Garden
Boston
03.30
23-05-2022
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Dolphin (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
13.00
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
13.00
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Dallas Mavericks
Golden State Warriors
American Airlines Center
Dallas
04.00
24-05-2022
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 4/6 Place
CSKA (U 13)
Septemvri (U 13)
Septemvri
Sofia
09.00
CSKA (U 13)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Septemvri
Sofia
11.30
Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Septemvri (U 13)
Septemvri
Sofia
14.00
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
13.00
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
14.30
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
17.00
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Boston Celtics
Miami Heat
TD Garden
Boston
03.30
25-05-2022
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Levski (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
13.30
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
15.00
Slavia (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
16.30
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Dallas Mavericks
Golden State Warriors
American Airlines Center
Dallas
04.00
26-05-2022
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Miami Heat
Boston Celtics
FTX Arena
Miami
03.30
27-05-2022
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
Chase Center
San Francisco
04.00
28-05-2022
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Boston Celtics
Miami Heat
TD Garden
Boston
03.30
29-05-2022
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Dallas Mavericks
Golden State Warriors
American Airlines Center
Dallas
04.00
30-05-2022
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Miami Heat
Boston Celtics
FTX Arena
Miami
03.30
31-05-2022
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
Chase Center
San Francisco
03.00
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи
s