28-10-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Enigma Fireworks
Minyor 2015
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
Balkan League | Preliminary Round, Group A
Kumanovo 2009
Hapoel Galil Elyon
Pero Nakov School
Kumanovo
20.00
Euroleague | Regular season
ALBA Berlin
FC Bayern Muenchen
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Berlin
21.00
Olympiacos
Fenerbahce
Faliro Olympic Complex
Piraeus/Athens
21.00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Barcelona
Menora Mivtachim Arena
Tel Aviv
21.05
Armani Olimpia Milano
Crvena Zvezda
Mediolanum Forum
Assago
21.30
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Preliminary Round, Group A
Buducnost
Orlovi
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
18.30
29-10-2021
Women Division A | Regular season
Beroe Stara Zagora
Slavia
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
16.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
09.00
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
10.45
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
13.00
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
14.45
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
13.00
Euroleague | Regular season
UNICS Kazan
Real Madrid
Basket-Hall
Kazan
19.00
Zenit St.Petersburg
Saski Baskonia
Sibur Arena
St.Petersburg
20.00
Anadolu Efes
Zalgiris
Sinan Erdem Dome
Istanbul
20.30
Panathinaikos
ASVEL Villeurbanne
OAKA
Athens
21.00
AS Monaco Basket
CSKA Moscow
Salle Gaston Medecin
Monaco
21.00
NBA | Regular season
Philadelphia 76ers
Detroit Pistons
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
02.00
Washington Wizards
Atlanta Hawks
Capital One Arena
Washington
02.00
Chicago Bulls
New York Knicks
United Center
Chicago
03.00
Houston Rockets
Utah Jazz
Toyota Center
Houston
03.00
Dallas Mavericks
San Antonio Spurs
American Airlines Center
Dallas
03.30
Golden State Warriors
Memphis Grizzlies
Chase Center
San Francisco
05.00
30-10-2021
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Rilski Sportist
Spartak Pleven
Arena Samokov
Samokov
19.00
Chernomorets
Yambol
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
19.00
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Balkan -2
Fab Five BUBA
Sports Complex
Pravets
14.00
Pravets
Polytechnica
Sports Complex
Pravets
16.00
Women Division A | Regular season
Montana 2003
Champion 2006
Mladost
Montana
14.00
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
10.00
Levski (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
12.00
Septemvri (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
14.00
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
12.00
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
12.00
Shumen (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
12.00
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
12.00
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Unstoppable (U 16)
Dorostol (U 16)
Drastar
Silistra
09.00
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Unstoppable (U 16)
Drastar
Silistra
11.30
Dorostol (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Drastar
Silistra
14.00
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Academic Bultex 99 (U 14)
Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
10.00
Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14)
Hebar (U 14)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
12.30
Hebar (U 14)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 14)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
15.00
Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13)
Septemvri (U 13)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
11.00
CSKA (U 13)
Slavia (U 13)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
12.45
Champion 2006 (U 13)
BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
14.30
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Levski (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
11.30
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
13.30
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
15.30
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
12.00
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.00
Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
13.00
Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Vihar Aytos (U 16)
Unstoppable (U 16)
Aetos
Aytos
10.00
Tony 7 Sliven (U 16)
Wolves Razgrad (U 16)
Aetos
Aytos
11.45
Unstoppable (U 16)
Tony 7 Sliven (U 16)
Aetos
Aytos
14.00
Vihar Aytos (U 16)
Wolves Razgrad (U 16)
Aetos
Aytos
15.45
NBA | Regular season
Toronto Raptors
Orlando Magic
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto
02.00
Miami Heat
Charlotte Hornets
FTX Arena
Miami
02.30
Brooklyn Nets
Indiana Pacers
Barclays Center
New York City
02.30
New Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento Kings
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans
03.00
Denver Nuggets
Dallas Mavericks
Ball Arena
Denver
05.00
Portland Trail Blazers
Los Angeles Clippers
Moda Center
Portland
05.00
Los Angeles Lakers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Staples Center
Los Angeles
05.30
31-10-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Mix
CSKA
St. George School
Sofia
16.00
Slavia
Sportist 1959 Svoge
St. George School
Sofia
18.00
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, Center
Slow & Furious
Vihar Aytos
Chavdar
Troyan
14.00
Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar
Troyan
16.00
Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar Troyan
Chavdar
Troyan
18.00
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Haskovo (U 19)
Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19)
Druzhba
Haskovo
09.00
Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19)
Zlatograd (U 19)
Druzhba
Haskovo
10.45
Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19)
Zlatograd (U 19)
Druzhba
Haskovo
13.30
Haskovo (U 19)
Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19)
Druzhba
Haskovo
15.15
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
CSKA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
10.00
Balkan (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
12.00
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
14.00
Levski (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
09.00
Beroe (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
10.45
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
13.30
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
15.15
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Beroe (U 12) -2
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
09.00
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
10.45
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
13.45
Dolphin (U 12)
Beroe (U 12) -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
15.30
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
11.00
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
13.00
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Unstoppable (U 12)
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
09.00
Dobrich 93 (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
10.30
Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2
Unstoppable (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
12.00
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
13.30
Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2
Dobrich 93 (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
15.00
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12) -2
Aetos
Aytos
08.30
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) -2
Aetos
Aytos
10.15
Vihar Aytos (U 12) -2
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
12.00
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) -2
Chernomorets (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
13.45
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
15.30
Chernomorets (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
17.15
NBA | Regular season
Washington Wizards
Boston Celtics
Capital One Arena
Washington
00.00
Detroit Pistons
Orlando Magic
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
02.00
New Orleans Pelicans
New York Knicks
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans
02.00
Philadelphia 76ers
Atlanta Hawks
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
02.30
Indiana Pacers
Toronto Raptors
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis
02.30
Chicago Bulls
Utah Jazz
United Center
Chicago
03.00
Milwaukee Bucks
San Antonio Spurs
Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee
03.00
Memphis Grizzlies
Miami Heat
FedExForum
Memphis
03.00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Denver Nuggets
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.00
Golden State Warriors
Oklahoma City Thunder
Chase Center
San Francisco
03.30
Phoenix Suns
Cleveland Cavaliers
Footprint Center
Phoenix
04.00
Dallas Mavericks
Sacramento Kings
American Airlines Center
Dallas
21.30
7dnisportbg
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи
s