Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 11 2050 513 8 2000 1000 19 4050 675
2 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 12 1830 366 9 755 252 21 2585 323
3 Balkan (U 16) 16 850 283 17 415 138 33 1265 211
4 Levski (U 19) 11 120 40 10 1010 253 21 1130 161
5 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 20 160 40 18 700 350 38 860 143
6 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 2 5 285 143 7 285 143
7 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 11 500 167 10 90 45 21 590 118
8 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 8 200 100 7 150 150 15 350 117
9 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 10 510 255 11 290 58 21 800 114
10 Balkan (U 19) 12 110 37 12 650 163 24 760 109
11 Ahil (U 19) 8 258 129 6 81 41 14 339 85
12 Dorostol (U 13) 7 150 150 8 40 20 15 190 63
13 Shumen (U 16) 10 80 40 11 230 77 21 310 62
14 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 6 8 60 60 14 60 60
15 Slavia (U 12) 10 9 60 60 19 60 60
16 Levski (U 12) 9 60 60 9 18 60 60
17 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 10 130 65 11 140 47 21 270 54
18 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 13 85 28 14 230 77 27 315 53
19 Dorostol (U 19) 7 103 52 6 13 103 52
20 CSKA (U 19) 8 150 50 15 150 50 23 300 50
21 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 10 50 50 9 19 50 50
22 Champion 2006 (U 12) 7 9 50 50 16 50 50
23 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 9 150 50 10 100 50 19 250 50
24 Dolphin (U 13) 11 40 20 10 100 100 21 140 47
25 Balkan (U 13) 7 20 20 10 120 60 17 140 47
26 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 9 80 40 6 50 50 15 130 43
27 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 12 130 43 11 115 38 23 245 41
28 Septemvri (U 13) 5 30 30 11 50 50 16 80 40
29 CSKA (U 13) 13 50 50 4 30 30 17 80 40
30 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 11 150 50 13 125 31 24 275 39
31 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 6 115 38 2 8 115 38
32 Levski (U 19) -2 5 76 38 5 76 38 10 152 38
33 Chernomorets (U 16) 10 80 40 11 100 33 21 180 36
34 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 4 5 35 35 9 35 35
35 Bankya 78 (U 12) 6 35 35 3 9 35 35
36 Lyulin (U 12) 4 3 30 30 7 30 30
37 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 8 30 30 7 60 30 15 90 30
38 Slavia (U 12) -2 4 30 30 4 8 30 30
39 Vihren (U 16) 4 20 20 7 25 25 11 45 23
40 Sports Talents (U 16) 1 15 15 5 30 30 6 45 23
41 Septemvri (U 16) 9 9 20 20 18 20 20
42 Haskovo (U 19) 4 20 20 5 15 15 9 35 18
43 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 7 4 35 18 11 35 18
44 Champion 2006 (U 19) 9 35 18 5 10 10 14 45 15
45 CSKA (U 16) 11 15 15 4 15 15 15
46 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 8 5 5 10 20 20 18 25 13
47 Levski (U 16) 9 15 15 5 5 5 14 20 10
48 Shumen (U 14) 9 9 18
49 Montana 2003 (U 14) 5 4 9
50 Ahil (U 14) 4 4 8
51 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 3 3 6
52 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 5 2 7
53 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 6 5 11
54 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 7 8 15
55 Balkan (U 12) 10 12 22
56 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 2 6 8
57 Zlatograd (U 19) 3 2 5
58 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 6 1 7
59 Sveti Vlas (U 14) 6 8 14
60 Dorostol (U 16) 9 5 14
61 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 4 4 8
62 Septemvri (U 12) 8 4 12
63 Etar 49 (U 13) 4 2 6
64 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 4 7 11
65 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 6 5 11
66 Champion Pleven (U 12) 5 3 8
67 Septemvri (U 19) 7 3 10
68 Lokomotiva Plzen (U 14) 6 2 8
69 Septemvri (U 14) 4 5 9
70 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16) 2 2 4
71 Ahil (U 16) 2 2 4
72 Tartu Ulikool BS (U 16) 2 3 5
73 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 4 2 6
74 Unstoppable (U 16) 5 8 13
75 CSKA (U 15) 11 4 15
76 Inter Bratislava (U 16) 3 1 4
77 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 7 7 14
78 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 3 2 5
79 Kecskemet MBA (U 16) 2 2 4
80 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 11 9 20
81 VarnaBasket (U 14) 3 4 7
82 Marek (U 14) 4 4 8
83 Debreceni KA (U 16) 3 5 8
84 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 7 11
85 Beroe (U 15) 6 6 12
86 CSU Sibiu (U 16) 5 3 8
87 Champion 2006 (U 16) 3 1 4
88 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 5 6 11
89 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 5 2 7
90 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 4 4 8
91 Beroe (U 16) 5 6 11
92 Wolves Razgrad (U 15) 3 5 8
93 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 7 7 14
94 Athletic (U 15) 0 7 7
95 SportBasket GT (U 19) 5 3 8
96 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 3 4 7
97 Bankya 78 (U 14) 0 7 7
98 Dolphin (U 16) 7 7 14
99 Spartak Sofia (U 15) 4 3 7
100 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 5 5 10
101 Pravets (U 16) 3 3 6
102 SportBasket GT (U 12) 4 5 9
103 Beroe (U 12) -2 6 5 11
104 Balkan (U 15) 4 7 11
105 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 6 5 11
106 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 4 6 10
107 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) 3 4 7
108 CSKA (U 12) 5 7 12
109 Basket Flames (U 16) 2 2 4
110 Unstoppable (U 14) 7 8 15
111 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 4 3 7
112 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 3 2 5
113 Levski (U 14) 4 5 9
114 BK Pardubice (U 16) 4 4 8
115 Beroe (U 12) 11 10 21
116 V.Knasiaus KM (U 16) 2 3 5
117 Ahil (U 12) 7 5 12
118 Honved KA (U 14) 3 5 8
119 Velbazhd 2002 (U 14) 2 6 8
120 Rilski Sportist (U 15) 6 7 13
121 Chavdar Troyan (U 13) 8 6 14
122 Vilniaus KM (U 16) -2 3 2 5
123 Balkan (U 16) -2 3 5 8
124 Star Basket (U 12) 6 4 10
125 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 6 6 12
126 Dolphin (U 19) 6 6 12
127 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 11 9 20
128 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 8 8 16
129 Stella Azzurra (U 16) 8 9 17
130 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 6 7 13
131 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) -2 4 4 8
132 Sports Talents (U 14) 3 4 7
133 Dorostol (U 15) 9 6 15
134 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 3 3 6
135 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 4 6 10
136 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 3 4 7
137 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 3 5 8
138 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 2 4 6
139 Champion 2006 (U 13) 3 2 5
140 Etar 49 (U 16) 6 6 12
141 Pravets (U 14) 5 3 8
142 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 4 5 9
143 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 4 5 9
144 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16) 4 2 6
145 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16) 3 3 6
146 Slavia (U 15) 3 4 7
147 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 10 11 21
148 Inter Bratislava (U 14) 2 2 4
149 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 5 6 11
150 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 1 5 6
151 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 6 5 11
152 Hebar (U 13) 3 6 9
153 Dan Dacian (U 16) 4 8 12
154 Dorostol (U 12) 9 11 20
155 Rakovski (U 13) 3 3 6
156 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 5 6 11
157 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 3 2 5
158 Slavia (U 19) 6 3 9
159 7 Palmas Canarias (U 14) 4 4 8
160 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 4 4 8
161 Ratgeber KA (U 16) 6 6 12
162 DSN (U 16) 2 3 5
163 Chernomorets (U 12) 5 6 11
164 Star Basket (U 16) 8 8 16
165 Shumen (U 13) 2 2 4
166 OSE Lions (U 14) 2 2 4
167 Dolphin (U 14) 7 7 14
168 Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) 3 3 6
169 KK Zadar (U 16) 5 3 8
170 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 8 4 12
171 VarnaBasket (U 12) 5 3 8
172 Athletic (U 19) 0 4 4
173 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 4 4 8
174 Cherno More Ticha (U 15) 6 9 15
175 Haskovo (U 16) 4 4 8
176 London Elite (U 16) 4 4 8
177 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 7 7 14
178 Slavia (U 16) 6 9 15
179 Spartak Pleven (U 15) 4 4 8
180 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 7 7 14
181 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 4 3 7
182 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15) 8 8 16
183 Shumen (U 12) 4 4 8
184 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 5 5 10
185 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 7 7 14
186 Slavia (U 13) 2 6 8
187 Levski (U 15) 6 1 7
188 Trakia (U 12) 1 1 2
189 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 2 6 8
190 College Basketball (U 14) 4 4 8
191 Beroe (U 13) 8 8 16
192 Sliven Basket (U 13) 4 4 8
193 Dolphin (U 12) 7 7 14
194 Radnicki Kragujevac (U 15) 1 2 3
195 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 4 4 8
196 Unstoppable (U 12) 7 6 13
197 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 9 9 18
198 CSU Sibiu (U 14) 5 3 8
199 CSKA (U 14) 4 4 8
200 Honved KA (U 16) 5 7 12
201 Georgia (U 16) 3 2 5
202 Asseco Arka Gdynia (U 16) 2 3 5
203 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 2 3 5
204 Unstoppable (U 19) 7 4 11
205 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 4 4 8
206 Beroe (U 19) 7 7 14
207 Ratgeber KA (U 14) 3 5 8
208 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 3 4 7
209 Vihren (U 15) 3 5 8
210 Haskovo (U 13) 4 4 8
211 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 11 11 22
212 BS Liepaja (U 16) 3 2 5
213 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 3 6 9
214 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 5 3 8
215 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 4 4 8
216 Dolphin (U 15) 6 6 12
217 Hebar (U 19) 3 2 5
218 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16) 4 4 8
219 Vidabasket (U 14) 4 4 8
220 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 6 6 12
221 Sports Talents (U 12) 6 4 10
222 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 6 6 12
223 Unstoppable (U 15) 4 4 8
224 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 7 7 14
225 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 7 7 14
226 St. George (U 12) 4 2 6
227 Vidabasket (U 19) 3 5 8
228 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 3 3 6
229 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 6 6 12
230 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 7 7 14
231 Spartak Sofia (U 14) 2 4 6
232 SportBasket GT (U 16) 5 5 10
233 Vihren (U 12) 4 2 6
234 Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2 7 3 10
235 Dolphin (U 14) -2 6 5 11
236 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16) 2 2 4
237 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 5 3 8
238 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) 7 3 10
239 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 4 4 8
240 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16) 4 4 8
241 Sliven Basket (U 12) 6 5 11
242 Olympia Basket (U 14) 5 2 7
243 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 7 7 14
244 Vidabasket (U 13) 3 3 6
245 Slavia (U 14) 4 4 8
246 Admirals Basketball (U 16) 3 5 8
247 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 2 4 6
248 Vardar (U 15) 1 2 3
249 Velbazhd 2002 (U 19) 3 3 6
250 Debreceni KA (U 14) 3 5 8
251 Balkan (U 14) 5 3 8
252 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 4 4 8
253 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) 1 5 6
254 Vilniaus KM (U 16) 3 2 5
255 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 6 5 11
256 Star Basket (U 14) 6 5 11
257 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 2 4
258 Chernomorets (U 19) 6 6 12
259 Vihar Aytos (U 15) 4 4 8
260 Beroe (U 14) 7 7 14
261 Atomeromu SE (U 16) 5 3 8
262 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 5 6 11
263 Dolphin (U 12) -2 5 6 11
264 Spartak Varna (U 12) 5 2 7
265 Shumen (U 15) 8 7 15
266 Hebar (U 14) 3 3 6
267 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 0 5 5
268 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 5 5 10
269 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 3 6 9
270 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 5 6 11
271 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 5 5 10
272 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) -2 3 5 8
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи