Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 3 3 100 100 6 100 100
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 4 100 100 1 5 100 100
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 60 60 1 2 60 60
4 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 4 50 50 6 50 50
5 Levski (U 14) 2 4 50 50 6 50 50
6 Olympia Basket (U 14) 4 50 50 2 6 50 50
7 Slavia (U 12) 1 3 100 50 4 100 50
8 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2 5 50 50 0 5 50 50
9 Levski (U 19) 1 3 40 40 4 40 40
10 Champion 2006 (U 19) 3 40 40 1 4 40 40
11 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 3 40 40 0 3 40 40
12 Levski (U 12) 4 80 40 0 4 80 40
13 NSA (U 16) 3 40 40 3 6 40 40
14 Levski (U 16) 3 2 40 40 5 40 40
15 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 3 30 30 3 6 30 30
16 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 2 30 30 2 30 30 4 60 30
17 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 1 5 30 30 6 30 30
18 Slavia (U 16) 3 4 30 30 7 30 30
19 Champion 2006 (U 12) 1 20 20 2 40 40 3 60 30
20 Slavia (U 14) 2 30 30 4 6 30 30
21 Champion 2006 (U 16) 2 30 30 3 5 30 30
22 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 0 4 60 30 4 60 30
23 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 3 30 30 7 30 30
24 Montana 2003 (U 16) 3 4 20 20 7 20 20
25 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 2 10 10 2 30 30 4 40 20
26 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 4 20 20 2 6 20 20
27 Slavia (U 19) 3 20 20 1 4 20 20
28 Balkan (U 19) 2 2 20 20 4 20 20
29 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 2 30 30 2 4 4 4 34 17
30 Montana 2003 (U 19) 2 15 15 2 4 15 15
31 Slavia (U 19) -2 3 1 15 15 4 15 15
32 Shumen (U 14) 2 4 4 2 10 10 4 14 7
33 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 2 2 4
34 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 2 2 4
35 Ludogorets (U 19) 2 2 4
36 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12) 3 3 6
37 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 5 1 6
38 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 2 2 4
39 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 2 2 4
40 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 2 2 4
41 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 3 3 6
42 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 2 3 5
43 Montana 2003 (U 12) 3 4 7
44 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 2 2 4
45 Nesebar (U 12) 1 1 2
46 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 3 4 7
47 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12) 3 4 7
48 Orpheus (U 19) 2 2 4
49 Neftochimic 2010 (U 14) 2 2 4
50 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 2 2 4
51 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 2 2 4
52 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2 3 2 5
53 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12) 5 2 7
54 Pirin Temkov (U 14) 2 3 5
55 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 3 6
56 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) 1 4 5
57 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 2 2 4
58 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 2 2 4
59 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 2 4
60 Shumen (U 12) 2 2 4
61 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 2 2 4
62 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 4
63 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 4
64 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 2 2 4
65 Nesebar (U 14) 2 2 4
66 Zograf Tryavna (U 16) 1 5 6
67 Spartak Varna (U 12) 2 2 4
68 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 4 3 7
69 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 3 4 7
70 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 2 2 4
71 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 3 3 6
72 Dorostol (U 14) 2 2 4
73 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 1 1 2
74 Perushtitsa (U 16) 2 2 4
75 Dorostol (U 19) 2 2 4
76 Preslav (U 14) 2 2 4
77 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 2 2 4
78 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 2 2 4
79 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 2 4
80 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 0 5
81 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 2 2 4
82 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 1 1 2
83 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 2 2 4
84 Neftochimic 2010 (U 16) 2 2 4
85 Pirin Temkov (U 12) 3 4 7
86 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 1 1 2
87 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 2 4
88 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 2 2 4
89 Tony 7 (U 14) 2 2 4
90 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 2 2 4
91 Yavorov (U 12) 4 3 7
92 Dorostol (U 16) 2 2 4
93 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 3 1 4
94 Champion Pleven (U 14) 3 1 4
95 Spartak Varna (U 14) 2 2 4
96 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 0 4 4
97 Montana 2003 (U 14) 2 3 5
98 Zograf Tryavna (U 14) 0 4 4
99 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 2 2 4
100 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 2 2 4
101 Olympia Basket (U 16) 3 4 7
102 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 4
103 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 2 2 4
104 Preslav (U 12) 2 2 4
105 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 2 4
Other News