Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Levski (U 16) 4 3 50 50 7 50 50
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 2 50 50 3 5 50 50
3 Champion 2006 (U 12) 3 2 50 50 5 50 50
4 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 2 50 50 4 6 50 50
5 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 3 50 50 4 7 50 50
6 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14) 2 4 90 45 6 90 45
7 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 2 4 80 40 6 80 40
8 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 3 2 40 40 5 40 40
9 Levski (U 12) 2 40 40 2 4 40 40
10 NSA (U 19) 4 4 40 40 8 40 40
11 Slavia (U 14) 4 40 40 3 7 40 40
12 Levski (U 19) 3 40 40 4 7 40 40
13 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 5 80 40 2 7 80 40
14 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 5 40 40 2 7 40 40
15 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 1 5 40 40 6 40 40
16 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 1 5 30 30 6 30 30
17 Champion 2006 (U 16) 4 30 30 2 6 30 30
18 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 3 1 25 25 4 25 25
19 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 3 25 25 4 7 25 25
20 Levski (U 13) 4 25 25 1 5 25 25
21 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 4 5 25 25 9 25 25
22 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 4 20 20 3 7 20 20
23 Champion 2006 (U 19) 4 3 20 20 7 20 20
24 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 4 8
25 Slavia (U 12) 1 2 3
26 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 2 4 6
27 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 2 3 5
28 Shumen (U 16) 2 4 6
29 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 5 4 9
30 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 3 4 7
31 Levski (U 14) 4 3 7
32 Champion 2006 (U 14) 1 0 1
33 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 3 3 6
34 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 2 4
35 Unstoppable (U 14) 4 2 6
36 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 3 6
37 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 3 3 6
38 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 2 3 5
39 Shumen (U 14) 2 4 6
40 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 2 3 5
41 SportBasket GT (U 14) 4 2 6
42 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 3 1 4
43 NSA (U 14) 2 0 2
44 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 3 1 4
45 Tony 7 (U 14) 3 3 6
46 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 3 3 6
47 Chernomorets 2014 (U 19) 4 5 9
48 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 4 4 8
49 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 3 6
50 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 4
51 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 4 2 6
52 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 2 4
53 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 6 3 9
54 Montana 2003 (U 19) 5 4 9
55 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 3 3 6
56 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 2 6
57 Balkan (U 14) 1 2 3
58 Chernomorets (U 14) 4 3 7
59 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 3 3 6
60 Septemvri 97 (U 12) -2 3 1 4
61 Slavia (U 13) 1 4 5
62 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 3 5 8
63 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 4 4 8
64 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 2 4
65 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 4 2 6
66 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 5 3 8
67 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 3 3 6
68 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 4 4 8
69 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 4 7
70 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 2 2 4
71 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 3 2 5
72 Vihar Aytos (U 16) 3 3 6
73 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 0 1 1
74 Olympia Basket (U 19) 2 2 4
75 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 2 2 4
76 Montana 2003 (U 14) 0 2 2
77 Orpheus (U 16) 2 2 4
78 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 2 2 4
79 Slavia (U 19) 4 4 8
80 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 3 3 6
81 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 1 3
82 NSA (U 12) 2 2 4
83 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 3 6 9
84 Slavia (U 16) 3 2 5
85 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 3 6
86 Zograf Tryavna (U 19) 1 3 4
87 Minyor Youth Academy (U 13) 1 3 4
88 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 3 6
89 Champion 2006 (U 13) 1 3 4
90 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 2 4 6
91 Unstoppable (U 16) 4 2 6
92 Cherno More Odessos (U 13) 2 2 4
93 Montana 2003 (U 12) 2 2 4
94 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 3 6
winbet
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи