Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
1 Round
30-10-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
149
54
30-10-2021 Levski (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
52
92
30-10-2021 Septemvri (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
45
94
2 Round
31-10-2021 Levski (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
36
76
31-10-2021 Balkan (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
42
31-10-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
82
56
31-10-2021 CSKA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
63
116
3 Round
14-05-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
51
93
14-05-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
69
59
14-05-2022 Levski (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
35
67
14-05-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
71
57
4 Round
15-05-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
69
15-05-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
69
15-05-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
62
76
5 Round
02-12-2021 Levski (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
41
58
04-12-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
78
68
04-12-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
60
35
6 Round
Balkan (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
отл.
05-12-2021 Levski (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
36
73
05-12-2021 CSKA (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
64
69
04-03-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
71
79
7 Round
Slavia (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
09-01-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
74
60
15-01-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
109
45
8 Round
09-01-2022 Balkan (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
68
40
16-01-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
77
50
16-01-2022 Slavia (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
66
114
9 Round
12-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
76
57
12-02-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
58
66
12-02-2022 Levski (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
53
57
10 Round
13-02-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
67
79
13-02-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
75
44
13-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
74
58
13-02-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
77
33
11 Round
05-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
50
45
05-03-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
65
51
05-03-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
33
68
05-03-2022 Levski (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
35
138
12 Round
06-03-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
101
40
06-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
41
63
06-03-2022 Levski (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18
75
13 Round
19-03-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
62
37
19-03-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
47
62
19-03-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
63
117
19-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
76
84
14 Round
20-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
51
49
20-03-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
141
61
20-03-2022 Levski (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
42
54
15 Round
18-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
89
41
15-05-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
85
71
21-05-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
09.00
21-05-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
10.45
16 Round
18-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
84
66
21-05-2022 CSKA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
09.00
21-05-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
10.45
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
1 Round
16-10-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
86
63
16-10-2021 Dolphin (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
61
84
06-11-2021 Star Basket (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
60
71
02-05-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
52
79
2 Round
30-10-2021 Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
87
63
30-10-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
89
59
31-10-2021 Shumen (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
85
54
06-11-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
67
65
3 Round
11-11-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
78
46
12-11-2021 Star Basket (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
71
100
13-11-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
112
52
18-11-2021 Chernomorets (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
67
54
4 Round
26-11-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
78
51
27-11-2021 Dolphin (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
53
95
27-11-2021 Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
53
79
05-12-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
84
78
5 Round
11-12-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
63
69
11-12-2021 Shumen (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
48
64
11-12-2021 Star Basket (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
83
64
12-12-2021 Chernomorets (U 16)
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
90
39
6 Round
22-01-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
59
82
03-02-2022 Dolphin (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
57
83
02-05-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
85
63
14-05-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
62
69
7 Round
05-02-2022 Chernomorets (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
66
42
05-02-2022 Shumen (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
94
58
05-02-2022 Star Basket (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
84
89
12-03-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
88
51
8 Round
19-02-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
108
51
19-02-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
54
61
27-02-2022 Shumen (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
71
31
27-02-2022 Chernomorets (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
69
73
9 Round
13-12-2021 Dolphin (U 16)
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
47
66
05-03-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
38
101
11-03-2022 Star Basket (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
66
69
06-04-2022 Chernomorets (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
85
62
10 Round
19-03-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
72
44
19-03-2022 Dolphin (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
50
65
26-03-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
84
56
13-05-2022 Shumen (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
86
53
11 Round
17-10-2021 Star Basket (U 16)
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
77
52
02-04-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
79
69
02-04-2022 Shumen (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
93
65
02-04-2022 Chernomorets (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
54
74
12 Round
13-04-2022 Dolphin (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
59
65
15-04-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
96
67
15-04-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
124
34
16-04-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
67
75
13 Round
30-04-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
74
51
30-04-2022 Chernomorets (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
68
49
30-04-2022 Shumen (U 16)
Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Arena Shumen
Shumen
67
48
07-05-2022 Star Basket (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
69
82
14 Round
20-05-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Chavdar
Troyan
0
0
12.00
21-05-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
11.30
21-05-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Chernomorets (U 16)
Diana
Yambol
0
0
12.00
23-05-2022 Dolphin (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
13.00
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
1 Round
15-10-2021 Septemvri (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
86
76
2 Round
16-10-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
79
62
3 Round
17-10-2021 Septemvri (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
65
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
1 Round
15-10-2021 Slavia (U 16)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
80
48
2 Round
16-10-2021 Slavia (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
40
53
3 Round
17-10-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
78
26
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи