EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, Semifinals
1 Round
24-04-2022 Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
87
59
Stats
24-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
81
98
Stats
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, 5/6 Place Game
24-04-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
72
67
Stats
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, 7/8 Place Game
24-04-2022 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
70
84
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, Group A
21-04-2022 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
64
83
22-04-2022 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
59
90
Stats
2 Round
22-04-2022 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
87
65
22-04-2022 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
76
74
Stats
3 Round
23-04-2022 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
75
50
23-04-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
72
75
Stats
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, Group B
1 Round
21-04-2022 Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
119
37
Stats
22-04-2022 Dan Dacian (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
80
103
Stats
2 Round
22-04-2022 Honved KA (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
76
88
22-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
85
107
Stats
3 Round
23-04-2022 Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
82
52
Stats
23-04-2022 Honved KA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
86
89
Stats
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
1 Round
21-10-2021 Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
44
110
21-10-2021 Dan Dacian (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
78
77
22-10-2021 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
66
62
2 Round
22-10-2021 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
71
104
22-10-2021 Dan Dacian (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
80
65
22-10-2021 Balkan (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
46
85
Stats
3 Round
22-10-2021 Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
79
62
22-10-2021 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
79
61
23-10-2021 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
83
30
4 Round
23-10-2021 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
54
109
Stats
23-10-2021 Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
77
92
23-10-2021 Honved KA (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
94
67
5 Round
23-10-2021 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
99
61
23-10-2021 Balkan (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
112
60
Stats
24-10-2021 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
50
68
6 Round
24-10-2021 Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
81
82
Stats
24-10-2021 Honved KA (U 16)
MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
94
31
24-10-2021 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
84
65
7 Round
24-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
69
84
Stats
24-02-2022 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
76
79
Stats
25-02-2022 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
84
82
8 Round
25-02-2022 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
65
25-02-2022 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
76
Stats
25-02-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
95
88
Stats
9 Round
25-02-2022 Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
58
86
25-02-2022 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
61
72
26-02-2022 Honved KA (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
65
51
10 Round
26-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
74
53
Stats
26-02-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
74
63
Stats
26-02-2022 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
101
87
11 Round
26-02-2022 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
51
73
26-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
91
81
Stats
27-02-2022 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
72
50
12 Round
27-02-2022 Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
86
90
27-02-2022 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
77
84
27-02-2022 Dan Dacian (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
68
83
Stats
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group C
1 Round
04-11-2021 Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Debreceni KA (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
78
49
04-11-2021 London Elite (U 16)
CSU Sibiu (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
64
62
05-11-2021 Kecskemet MBA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
60
66
Stats
2 Round
05-11-2021 KK Zadar (U 16)
Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
103
68
05-11-2021 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
71
110
05-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Debreceni KA (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
90
55
Stats
3 Round
05-11-2021 CSU Sibiu (U 16)
Kecskemet MBA (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
38
95
05-11-2021 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
London Elite (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
92
96
06-11-2021 CSU Sibiu (U 16)
KK Zadar (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
35
137
4 Round
06-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
78
93
Stats
06-11-2021 London Elite (U 16)
Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
62
81
06-11-2021 Kecskemet MBA (U 16)
Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
92
53
5 Round
06-11-2021 KK Zadar (U 16)
Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
91
74
06-11-2021 Debreceni KA (U 16)
London Elite (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
70
62
07-11-2021 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
100
77
6 Round
07-11-2021 KK Zadar (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
82
84
Stats
07-11-2021 CSU Sibiu (U 16)
Debreceni KA (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
31
115
07-11-2021 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Kecskemet MBA (U 16)
Fonix Csarnok
Debrecen
72
86
7 Round
23-02-2022 Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
59
49
Stats
24-02-2022 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
CSU Sibiu (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
105
47
24-02-2022 Basket Flames (U 16)
Debreceni KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
51
87
8 Round
24-02-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
80
78
Stats
24-02-2022 KK Zadar (U 16)
Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
104
72
24-02-2022 CSU Sibiu (U 16)
Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
34
106
Stats
9 Round
24-02-2022 Basket Flames (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
63
106
Stats
25-02-2022 London Elite (U 16)
Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
38
102
Stats
25-02-2022 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
KK Zadar (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
79
82
10 Round
25-02-2022 Debreceni KA (U 16)
Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
70
73
25-02-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
CSU Sibiu (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
90
58
Stats
25-02-2022 KK Zadar (U 16)
London Elite (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
120
68
11 Round
25-02-2022 Stella Azzurra (U 16)
Basket Flames (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
88
39
Stats
26-02-2022 Debreceni KA (U 16)
KK Zadar (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
54
78
26-02-2022 London Elite (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
69
121
Stats
12 Round
26-02-2022 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16)
Basket Flames (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
86
84
26-02-2022 CSU Sibiu (U 16)
Debreceni KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
35
69
26-02-2022 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
London Elite (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
95
70
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи