Girls (U 14) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, 1/7 Place
1 Round
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Montana 2003 (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
Levski (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
2 Round
23-02-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
73
21
23-02-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
50
49
23-02-2020 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
38
57
3 Round
01-03-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
57
18
01-03-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
59
24
03-03-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
44
59
4 Round
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Slavia (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
5 Round
16-02-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Montana 2003 (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
86
48
16-02-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
71
40
16-02-2020 Champion 2006 (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
44
72
6 Round
05-04-2020 Champion 2006 (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
7 Round
12-04-2020 Levski (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
12-04-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
12-04-2020 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.

Standings
Girls (U 14) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, 1/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 3 3 0 201:79 6 0 0 0 : 0 3 3 0 201:79 122 6 W 3
2 Slavia (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 156:153 5 3 2 1 156:153 3 5 W 2
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 2 2 0 145:72 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 145:72 73 4 W 2
4 Levski (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 139:151 4 3 1 2 139:151 -12 4 L 2
5 Montana 2003 (U 14) 2 1 1 94:108 3 1 0 1 48:86 1 3 1 2 142:194 -52 4 L 1
6 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) 1 0 1 38:57 1 1 0 1 24:59 1 2 0 2 62:116 -54 2 L 2
7 Champion 2006 (U 14) 1 0 1 44:72 1 1 0 1 21:73 1 2 0 2 65:145 -80 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News