Лукойл Академик   Левски   Ямбол   Черно море Порт Варна   Рилски спортист   Балкан   Спартак Плевен   Черноморец   Берое   Дунав 8806   Нефтохимик 2010   Монтана 2003   Берое Стара Загора   Хасково 2012 
Държавно първенство
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2014 Дунав 8806 Левски Хасково 2012
2013 Дунав 8806 Нефтохимик 2010 Монтана 2003
2012 Дунав 8806 Нефтохимик 2010 Монтана 2003
2011 Лукойл Нефтохимик Левски Дунав 8806
2010 Лукойл Нефтохимик Дунав Еконт Монтана 2003
2009 Лукойл Нефтохимик Дунав Еконт Монтана 2003
2008 Дунав Еконт Лукойл Нефтохимик Берое 07
2007 ЦСКА Лукойл Нефтохимик Стара Загора
2006 Лукойл Нефтохимик Стара Загора Рилски спортист
2005 Лукойл Нефтохимик Левски-Спартак Стара Загора
2004 Славия Левски-Спартак Лукойл Нефтохимик
2003 Славия Академик Тест Лукойл Нефтохимик
2002 Славия Академик Тест Лукойл Нефтохимик
2001 Академик Тест Славия Левски-Спартак
2000 Монтана Славия-Кремиковци Левски-Спартак
1999 Кремиковци Монтана Нефтохимик
1998 Кремиковци Монтана Нефтохимик
1997 Кремиковци Черно море Монтана
1996 Стомана Перник Марица Кремиковци
1995 Фитинги Монтана Септември Рила-КООП Стомана Перник
1994 Левски Тотел ДЗУ АД Стара Загора Велт
1993 Кремиковци Слава-Фитинги Монтана Доростол
1992 ДЗУ АД Стара Загора Славия Левски-Спартак
1991 Локомотив София Електрон Стара Загора Славия
1990 Електрон Стара Загора Левски-Спартак Локомотив София
1989 Кремиковци Левски-Спартак Миньор
1988 Левски-Спартак Миньор Академик София
1987 Левски-Спартак Миньор Локомотив София
1986 Левски-Спартак Локомотив София Миньор
1985 Левски-Спартак Локомотив София Марица
1984 Левски-Спартак Кремиковци Миньор
1983 Левски-Спартак Кремиковци Академик София
1982 Академик София Левски-Спартак Миньор
1981 Миньор Академик София Славия
1980 Левски-Спартак Миньор Марица
1979 Миньор Левски-Спартак Марица
1978 Миньор Марица Академик София
1977 Миньор Академик София Локомотив София
1976 Академик София Миньор Локомотив София
1975 Академик София Миньор Марица
1974 Марица Академик София Миньор
1973 Марица Миньор Левски-Спартак
1972 Миньор Марица Левски-Спартак
1971 Марица Славия Академик София
1970 Академик София Марица Славия
1969 Академик София Марица Славия
1968 Академик София Славия Локомотив София
1967 Локомотив София Академик София Славия
1966 Академик София Славия Спартак София
1965 Славия Академик София Локомотив София
1964 Славия Академик София Локомотив София
1963 Славия Академик София Локомотив София
1962 Славия Академик София Локомотив София
1961 Славия Академик София Локомотив София
1960 Академик София Славия Локомотив София
1959 Славия Локомотив София Академик София
1958 Славия Локомотив София ВИФ
1957 Славия Локомотив София Левски
1956 Ударник Локомотив София Академик София
1955 Ударник Академик София Локомотив София
1954 Ударник Локомотив София Академик София
1953 Ударник Локомотив София Спартак София
1952 Локомотив София Ударник Академик София
1951 Локомотив София Червено знаме Спартак София
1950 Локомотив София Спартак София Червено знаме
1949 Локомотив София Спартак София П.Бонев Перущица
1948 Локомотив София Спартак София Левски
1947 Раковски София Левски Славия
1946 Раковски София Чавдар София Славия
1945 Раковски София Славия Левски
Купа България
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2014 Монтана 2003 Хасково 2012 Дунав 8806
2013 Дунав 8806 Нефтохимик 2010 Левски
2012 Дунав 8806 Нефтохимик 2010 Монтана 2003
2011 Дунав 8806 Лукойл Нефтохимик Левски
2010 Дунав Еконт Монтана 2003 Лукойл Нефтохимик
2009 Монтана 2003 Дунав Еконт Лукойл Нефтохимик
2008 Лукойл Нефтохимик Дунав Еконт Рилски спортист
2007 ЦСКА Лукойл Нефтохимик Стара Загора
2006 Лукойл Нефтохимик Стара Загора Монтана 2003
2005 Лукойл Нефтохимик Левски-Спартак Стара Загора
2004 Лукойл Нефтохимик Стара Загора Славия
2003 Славия Лукойл Нефтохимик Марица Кършияка
2002 Академик Тест Славия Лукойл Нефтохимик
2001 Славия Академик Тест Стара Загора
2000 Монтана Славия-Кремиковци Марица Кършияка
1999 Нефтохимик Монтана Кремиковци
1998 Монтана Кремиковци ДЗУ АД Стара Загора
1997 Монтана
1996 Марица
1995 Фитинги Монтана
1994 Септември Рила-КООП
1993 Кремиковци
1992 Кремиковци
1991 Левски-Спартак
1990 Миньор
1989 Левски-Спартак
1988 Миньор
1987 Левски-Спартак
1986 Левски-Спартак
1985 Левски-Спартак
1984 Славия
1983 Левски-Спартак
1982 Левски-Спартак
1981 Миньор
1980 Левски-Спартак
1979 Миньор
1978 Миньор
1977 Левски-Спартак
1976 Левски-Спартак
1975 Академик София
1974 Левски-Спартак
1973 Академик София
1972 Левски-Спартак
1971 Славия
1970 Славия
1969 Левски-Спартак
1968 Локомотив София
1967 Академик София
1966 Славия
1965 Локомотив София
1963 ВИФ
1962 ВИФ
1960 Академик София
1957 Академик София
1956 Ударник
1955 Ударник
1954 Локомотив София
1953 Ударник
1952 Ударник
1951 Локомотив София
A група (II дивизия)
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2013 Асеновец 2005 Шампион 2006 НСА
2012 Черно море Одесос Академик Пловдив НСА
2011 Рилски спортист НСА Миньор
2010 Тони 7 Рилски спортист НСА
LIVE
Шотландия (18) България (18)
0-0
18.15 часа
България (18) Естония (18)
65-47
15.45 часа
(11-11) - (17-14) - (22-22) - (15-0)
Класирания
МъжеЖени
Аматьори