Евролига
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2016 ЦСКА Москва Фенербахче Локомотив Кубан
2015 Реал Мадрид Олимпиакос ЦСКА Москва
2014 Макаби Тел Авив Реал Мадрид Барселона
2013 Олимпиакос Реал Мадрид ЦСКА Москва
2012 Олимпиакос ЦСКА Москва Барселона
2011 Панатинайкос Макаби Тел Авив Монтепаски
2010 Барселона Олимпиакос ЦСКА Москва
2009 Панатинайкос ЦСКА Москва Барселона
2008 ЦСКА Москва Макаби Тел Авив Монтепаски
2007 Панатинайкос ЦСКА Москва Уникаха
2006 ЦСКА Москва Макаби Тел Авив ТАУ Керамика
2005 Макаби Тел Авив ТАУ Керамика Панатинайкос
2004 Макаби Тел Авив Фортитудо ЦСКА Москва
2003 Барселона Бенетон Тревизо Монтепаски
2002 Панатинайкос Виртус Болоня
2001 Виртус Болоня ТАУ Керамика
Купа УЛЕБ
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2008 Ховентут Сант Жозеп Жирона Динамо Москва
2007 Реал Мадрид Лиетувос Ритас
2006 Динамо Москва Арис
2005 Лиетувос Ритас Македоникос Козани
2004 Апоел Йерусалим Реал Мадрид
2003 Валенсия Кърка Ново место
Евролига (ФИБА)
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2001 Макаби Тел Авив Панатинайкос
2000 Панатинайкос Макаби Тел Авив
1999 Жалгирис Виртус Болоня
1998 Виртус Болоня АЕК Атина
1997 Олимпиакос Барселона
1996 Панатинайкос Барселона
1995 Реал Мадрид Олимпиакос
1994 Ховентут Олимпиакос
1993 Лимож Бенетон Тревизо
1992 Партизан Ховентут
Купа на шампионите
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
1991 КК Сплит Барселона
1990 КК Сплит Барселона
1989 КК Сплит Макаби Тел Авив
1988 Емпорио Армани Милано Макаби Тел Авив
1987 Емпорио Армани Милано Макаби Тел Авив
1986 Цибона Жалгирис
1985 Цибона Реал Мадрид
1984 Виртус Рома Барселона
1983 Канту Емпорио Армани Милано
1982 Канту Макаби Тел Авив
1981 Макаби Тел Авив Виртус Болоня
1980 Реал Мадрид Макаби Тел Авив
1979 Босна Сараево Варезе
1978 Реал Мадрид Варезе
1977 Макаби Тел Авив Варезе
1976 Варезе Реал Мадрид
1975 Варезе Реал Мадрид
1974 Реал Мадрид Варезе
1973 Варезе ЦСКА Москва
1972 Варезе КК Сплит
1971 ЦСКА Москва Варезе
1970 Варезе ЦСКА Москва
1969 ЦСКА Москва Реал Мадрид
1968 Реал Мадрид БК Бърно
1967 Реал Мадрид Емпорио Армани Милано
1966 Емпорио Армани Милано УСК Прага
1965 Реал Мадрид ЦСКА Москва
1964 Реал Мадрид БК Бърно
1963 ЦСКА Москва Реал Мадрид
1962 Динамо Тбилиси Реал Мадрид
1961 ЦСКА Москва АСК Рига
1960 АСК Рига Динамо Тбилиси
1959 АСК Рига Академик София
1958 АСК Рига Академик София
Купа "Сапорта"
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2002 Монтепаски Валенсия
2001 Маруси Елан Шалон
2000 АЕК Атина Виртус Болоня
1999 Бенетон Тревизо Валенсия
1998 Жалгирис Емпорио Армани Милано
1997 Реал Мадрид Скалиджера Верона
1996 ТАУ Керамика ПАОК
1995 Бенетон Тревизо ТАУ Керамика
1994 Юнион Олимпия ТАУ Керамика
1993 Арис Анадолу Ефес
1992 Реал Мадрид ПАОК
КНК
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
1991 ПАОК Сарагоса
1990 Виртус Болоня Реал Мадрид
1989 Реал Мадрид Юве Казерта
1988 Лимож Ховентут
1987 Цибона Виктория Либертас Пезаро
1986 Барселона Виктория Либертас Пезаро
1985 Барселона Жалгирис
1984 Реал Мадрид Емпорио Армани Милано
1983 Виктория Либертас Пезаро ASVEL Вильорбан
1982 Цибона Реал Мадрид
1981 Канту Барселона
1980 Варезе Канту
1979 Канту АйфелТауърс
1978 Канту Виртус Болоня
1977 Канту Раднички Белград
1976 Емпорио Армани Милано Тур Жуе
1975 Спартак С.Петербург Цървена Звезда
1974 Цървена Звезда БК Бърно
1973 Спартак С.Петербург КК Сплит
1972 Емпорио Армани Милано Цървена Звезда
1971 Емпорио Армани Милано Спартак С.Петербург
1970 Партенопе Наполи Виши
1969 УСК Прага Динамо Тбилиси
1968 АЕК Атина УСК Прага
1967 Варезе Макаби Тел Авив
Купа "Корач"
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2002 Нанси Локомотив Кубан
2001 Уникаха КК Вършац
2000 Лимож Уникаха
1999 Барселона Естудиантес
1998 Скалиджера Верона Цървена Звезда
1997 Арис Тофаш
1996 Анадолу Ефес Емпорио Армани Милано
1995 Алба Берлин Емпорио Армани Милано
Балканска лига
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2017 Берое Куманово 2009
2016 Сигал Прищина Морнар
2015 Сигал Прищина Рилски спортист
2014 Левски Галил Гилбоа Балкан
2013 Галил Гилбоа Левски Рилски спортист
2012 Галил Гилбоа Левски
2011 Фени Индустри Рилски спортист
2010 Левски Ловчен
2009 Рилски спортист Фершпед Работнички Мега Хипо Лизинг
Еврокъп (УЛЕБ)
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2016 Галатасарай Страсбург
2015 Химки Гран Канария
2014 Валенсия УНИКС Казан
2013 Локомотив Кубан Билбао Бери
2012 Химки Валенсия Лиетувос Ритас
2011 УНИКС Казан Севиля Цедевита
2010 Валенсия Алба Берлин Билбао Бери
2009 Лиетувос Ритас Химки
Еврокъп/Еврочалъндж (ФИБА)
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2014 Реджо Емилия Зенит Санкт Петербург Газиантеп Буюкшехир
2013 Красние Криля Пънар Каршъяка ЕВЕ Баскетс
2012 Бешикташ Елан Шалон Зенит Санкт Петербург
2011 Кърка Ново место Локомотив Кубан Остенде
2010 Гьотинген Красние Криля Роан
2009 Виртус Болоня Шоле Зенит Санкт Петербург
2008 Баронс Кварталс Белфиус Монс Ено АЕЛ Лимасол
2007 Сант Жозеп Жирона Азовмаш Мариупол Виртус Болоня
2006 Ховентут Химки БК Киев
2005 Динамо С.Петербург БК Киев Химки
2004 УНИКС Казан Маруси Апоел Тел Авив
Адриатическа лига
Година Шампион Второ място Трето място
2015 Цървена Звезда Цедевита
2013 Партизан Цървена Звезда
2012 Макаби Тел Авив Цедевита
2011 Партизан Юнион Олимпия
2010 Партизан Цибона
2009 Партизан Цибона
2008 Партизан Хемофарм Вършац
2007 Партизан ФМП Железник
2006 ФМП Железник Партизан
2005 Хемофарм Вършац Партизан
2004 ФМП Железник Цибона
2003 КК Задар Макаби Тел Авив
2002 Юнион Олимпия Кърка Ново место
Програма
Резултати
Класирания
Аматьори
Лидери
Други новини